Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
you RUN the place
1247 Old Highway 2, Belleville, Ontario, K8N 5M6, Canada
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Donovan Leger
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 14th 2013, 2:08am
Comments
Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
- May 10, 2013
Belleville, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albert College
Bayfield School - Consecon
Bayridge
Bayside
Brockville Collegiate
Campbellford
Centennial Secondary
Centre Hastings
Cobourg East
Cobourg West
Courtice
Crestwood
East Northumberland
ES Marc Garneau - Trenton
Frontenac
Kingston
La Salle - Kingston
Loyalist
Moira
Napanee
Nicholson
North Hastings
Norwood
Perth
Port Hope
Prince Edward Collegiate
Quinte
Quinte Christian
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingston
Rideau - Elgin
Sharbot Lake
St Paul's - Trenton
St Theresa - Belleville
St Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
Sydenham
Thousand Islands
Trenton
Trinity College
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
1500m Steeple
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norton, Cole
Prince Edward Co
11.16
nwi
1
2
Omiwole, Michael
Trinity College
12.22
nwi
1
3
Larouche, Dimitri
Bayside
12.28
nwi
1
4
Kim, Andy
East Northumberl
12.34
nwi
1
5
Barink, Ethan
East Northumberl
12.36
nwi
1
6
Gemmell, Scott
Thousand Islands
12.37
nwi
1
7
Stevenson, Connor
Thousand Islands
12.41
nwi
1
8
Palma, Javier
Courtice
12.64
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norton, Cole
Prince Edward Co
11.78
nwi
1
1
Stevenson, Connor
Thousand Islands
12.27
nwi
4
2
Larouche, Dimitri
Bayside
12.28
nwi
4
2
Barink, Ethan
East Northumberl
12.45
nwi
1
1
Gemmell, Scott
Thousand Islands
12.47
nwi
2
1
Kim, Andy
East Northumberl
12.47
nwi
3
3
Omiwole, Michael
Trinity College
12.59
nwi
1
2
Palma, Javier
Courtice
12.60
nwi
2
2
Morrell, Cory
Thousand Islands
12.63
nwi
3
3
Fawcett, Broeden
Cobourg West
12.70
nwi
2
3
McBride, Jeremy
Loyalist
12.77
nwi
3
4
Myles, James
St Theresa - Bel
13.13
nwi
3
4
Mageau, Julian
St Paul's - Tren
13.31
nwi
1
3
Stanley, Miles
Campbellford
13.39
nwi
4
5
Ramsay, Nick
Centre Hastings
13.40
nwi
1
6
Mickey, Yang
Albert College
13.54
nwi
1
4
Meenan, John
St Thomas Aquina
13.84
nwi
4
5
Rowland-Thom, Avery
East Northumberl
13.89
nwi
4
6
Chen, Rick
Albert College
14.08
nwi
4
4
Ballast, Josh
St Theresa - Bel
14.12
nwi
2
5
Gonzalez, Patrick
Albert College
14.12
nwi
3
7
Fedora, Alex
Campbellford
14.65
nwi
1
5
Ayeni, Steven
Trinity College
16.23
nwi
2
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Alexander
Nicholson
12.28
nwi
1
2
Brett, Ben
East Northumberl
12.37
nwi
1
3
Smith, Reuben
La Salle - Kings
12.39
nwi
1
4
Hlapcic, Noah
Cobourg West
12.40
nwi
1
5
Clarke, Lucas
Prince Edward Co
12.48
nwi
1
6
Stechnicki, Josh
Prince Edward Co
12.53
nwi
1
7
Massey, Dawson
Thousand Islands
12.71
nwi
1
8
Cancian, Tyler
Sydenham
13.20
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brett, Ben
East Northumberl
12.30
nwi
2
1
Phillips, Alexander
Nicholson
12.31
nwi
5
1
Smith, Reuben
La Salle - Kings
12.39
nwi
3
2
Stechnicki, Josh
Prince Edward Co
12.51
nwi
2
1
Hlapcic, Noah
Cobourg West
12.53
nwi
1
2
Clarke, Lucas
Prince Edward Co
12.60
nwi
3
2
Cancian, Tyler
Sydenham
12.73
nwi
5
1
Massey, Dawson
Thousand Islands
12.75
nwi
6
1
Vanderlaan, Adam
Bayridge
12.77
nwi
4
2
Ferguson, Matt
Perth
12.78
nwi
1
2
Seip, Ryley
Perth
12.80
nwi
6
3
Yull, Dawson
Moira
12.83
nwi
5
3
Levean, Keenan
ES Marc Garneau
12.86
nwi
3
3
Shpatrav, Vasa
Sydenham
12.86
nwi
3
3
Lake, Owen
Quinte Christian
12.87
nwi
6
4
Colford, Josh
Rideau - Elgin
12.90
nwi
6
2
Mitchell, Collin
St Thomas Aquina
13.11
nwi
4
3
Hoard, Dane
St Theresa - Bel
13.12
nwi
4
3
Stevens, Justyn
Bayridge
13.19
nwi
1
4
Ly, Andy
Kingston
13.29
nwi
1
5
Barrett, Thomas
North Hastings
13.31
nwi
1
5
Howe, Shoben
St Thomas Aquina
13.31
nwi
3
3
Westcott, Connor
Loyalist
13.32
nwi
2
4
Desliets, Matthieu
Kingston
13.34
nwi
2
4
Bishop, Bryant
Regiopolis-Notre
13.41
nwi
5
5
Lepage, William
Cobourg East
13.43
nwi
5
5
Everdon, Austin
East Northumberl
13.45
nwi
6
6
Fry, Austin
St Theresa - Bel
13.56
nwi
3
6
Bond-Grainge, Dylan
Prince Edward Co
13.57
nwi
6
6
Braur, Wyatt
Albert College
13.68
nwi
1
7
Jaeger, Matt
Nicholson
13.74
nwi
1
5
Truelove, Braden
Rideau - Elgin
13.81
nwi
2
6
Lackey, Dylan
Perth
14.05
nwi
5
7
Scott, Devon
Sharbot Lake
14.20
nwi
6
4
Johnson, Alex
East Northumberl
14.32
nwi
4
6
Harrison, Ethan
Albert College
14.56
nwi
2
8
Vrantsidis, Colt
Napanee
14.80
nwi
6
7
Gordon, John
Brockville Colle
14.93
nwi
2
5
Phillips, Brett
Loyalist
16.18
nwi
4
7
Brown, Andrew
East Northumberl
20.34
nwi
5
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eze, Lotanna
Albert College
11.18
nwi
1
2
Fallaise, Lucas
Centennial Secon
11.36
nwi
1
3
Embury, Wade
Sydenham
11.70
nwi
1
4
Vos, Tyler
Quinte
11.90
nwi
1
5
Du-Pere, Marc-Andre
ES Marc Garneau
12.02
nwi
1
6
Pope, Peter
Moira
12.20
nwi
1
7
Reid, Mitchell
Prince Edward Co
12.26
nwi
1
8
Johnston, Tylor
East Northumberl
12.39
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eze, Lotanna
Albert College
11.34
nwi
4
1
Embury, Wade
Sydenham
11.47
nwi
3
1
Fallaise, Lucas
Centennial Secon
11.54
nwi
1
1
Vos, Tyler
Quinte
11.94
nwi
2
2
Du-Pere, Marc-Andre
ES Marc Garneau
12.10
nwi
1
1
Reid, Mitchell
Prince Edward Co
12.20
nwi
5
2
Johnston, Tylor
East Northumberl
12.28
nwi
4
3
Pope, Peter
Moira
12.31
nwi
4
2
Bellerive, Benjamin
ES Marc Garneau
12.32
nwi
5
2
Felix, Gio
Nicholson
12.39
nwi
2
3
Isaacs, Tyler
Napanee
12.42
nwi
5
1
McCurdy, Alex
Perth
12.44
nwi
7
4
Jones, Denver
Centre Hastings
12.51
nwi
4
1
Fox, Ryan
Regiopolis-Notre
12.53
nwi
6
3
Astrom, Dylan
Crestwood
12.55
nwi
2
3
Martin, Josh
St Paul's - Tren
12.57
nwi
1
2
Yamamoto, Teruo
Albert College
12.59
nwi
7
2
McGale, Ryan
East Northumberl
12.60
nwi
6
3
Bratus, Jacob
Frontenac
12.71
nwi
7
5
Reid, Carson
Frontenac
12.80
nwi
4
4
Morris, Brody
St Theresa - Bel
12.81
nwi
7
4
Xu, Leo
Albert College
12.82
nwi
1
4
Pardy, Justin
East Northumberl
12.82
nwi
5
5
Fry, Grant
St Theresa - Bel
12.83
nwi
5
5
Dacombe, Sinclair
Prince Edward Co
12.84
nwi
7
2
Blackwood, Dylan
Campbellford
12.94
nwi
3
2
Girdler, Michael
Port Hope
12.94
nwi
3
4
Gray, Josh
Bayridge
12.96
nwi
3
6
Moore, Reilly
Rideau - Elgin
12.96
nwi
7
4
Moreau, Felix
ES Marc Garneau
12.99
nwi
2
5
Clarke, Mason
Loyalist
13.00
nwi
2
3
Cannons, Jordan
St Theresa - Bel
13.03
nwi
6
6
Selbie, Sean
Regiopolis-Notre
13.10
nwi
5
5
Roughton, Will
Trinity College
13.13
nwi
1
6
Pope, Jeremy
Port Hope
13.16
nwi
2
7
Adebayo, Martin
Cobourg West
13.16
nwi
5
5
Davis, Matt
Napanee
13.19
nwi
3
7
Thomsen, Brycen
Quinte
13.24
nwi
7
6
Brglez, Jacob
Port Hope
13.38
nwi
1
8
Meredith, Brandon
Moira
13.40
nwi
7
6
Amin, Sachin
Trinity College
13.42
nwi
4
7
Kadhum, Dolfy
Bayridge
13.85
nwi
2
6
Brooks, Hakeem
Frontenac
14.73
nwi
3
--
MacComish, Tyler
Sydenham
NT
nwi
1
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norton, Cole
Prince Edward Co
23.27
nwi
4
2
Kim, Andy
East Northumberl
25.07
nwi
4
3
Ebbers, Ryan
St Theresa - Bel
25.13
nwi
4
4
Stevenson, Connor
Thousand Islands
25.17
nwi
4
5
Larouche, Dimitri
Bayside
25.19
nwi
4
6
Morrell, Cory
Thousand Islands
26.07
nwi
4
1
Bayers, Connor
Sydenham
26.21
nwi
1
1
Sim, Brayden
East Northumberl
26.50
nwi
3
2
Hillis, Liam
Sydenham
26.61
nwi
3
2
Myles, James
St Theresa - Bel
26.66
nwi
1
3
Hayashi, Chris
St Theresa - Bel
26.73
nwi
1
7
Omiwole, Michael
Trinity College
26.83
nwi
4
3
Fay, Dan
Cobourg West
26.89
nwi
3
1
Ramsay, Nick
Centre Hastings
27.71
nwi
2
4
Magee, Patrick
St Thomas Aquina
27.74
nwi
1
2
Rivet, Nathan
Sydenham
27.92
nwi
2
4
Wontorra, Tim
Trinity College
28.14
nwi
3
3
Gilmour, Jeremy
Centre Hastings
28.24
nwi
2
5
Chen, Rick
Albert College
28.54
nwi
3
4
Mickey, Yang
Albert College
28.69
nwi
2
6
Rowland-Thom, Avery
East Northumberl
28.94
nwi
3
5
Shi, Rex
Albert College
33.42
nwi
2
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Downer, Tyrrell
Regiopolis-Notre
25.48
nwi
1
1
Smith, Reuben
La Salle - Kings
25.65
nwi
5
1
Clarke, Lucas
Prince Edward Co
25.94
nwi
2
2
Thomas, Greg
Cobourg West
26.00
nwi
1
1
Lake, Owen
Quinte Christian
26.03
nwi
3
2
Colford, Josh
Rideau - Elgin
26.93
nwi
2
2
Stevens, Justyn
Bayridge
27.02
nwi
5
1
Hoard, Dane
St Theresa - Bel
27.22
nwi
4
3
Everdon, Austin
East Northumberl
27.46
nwi
5
2
Barrett, Thomas
North Hastings
27.59
nwi
3
3
Howe, Shoben
St Thomas Aquina
27.62
nwi
1
3
Mitchell, Collin
St Thomas Aquina
27.93
nwi
2
4
Keogh, Hudson
Prince Edward Co
28.24
nwi
1
3
Schutt, Trent
North Hastings
28.31
nwi
3
4
Crate, Jordan
Perth
28.33
nwi
5
4
Jeninga, Terry
Courtice
28.40
nwi
2
5
Branch, Glenn
St Paul's - Tren
28.75
nwi
5
5
Desliets, Matthieu
Kingston
28.91
nwi
1
2
Howard, Mike
Thousand Islands
29.21
nwi
4
3
Johnson, Alex
East Northumberl
29.31
nwi
4
6
Wallace, Travis
La Salle - Kings
29.68
nwi
1
4
Thompson, Josh
Centre Hastings
29.95
nwi
3
5
Rightmeyer, Harry
Trenton
31.42
nwi
3
4
Phillips, Brett
Loyalist
35.36
nwi
4
6
Berry, Brandon
Trenton
37.69
nwi
3
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fallaise, Lucas
Centennial Secon
22.97
nwi
6
2
Redka, Noah
Centennial Secon
24.23
nwi
6
3
Vos, Tyler
Quinte
24.28
nwi
6
4
Bruce, James
Cobourg East
24.44
nwi
6
1
Burtt, Jordan
Norwood
24.74
nwi
1
1
Du-Pere, Marc-Andre
ES Marc Garneau
24.92
nwi
2
2
Felix, Gio
Nicholson
25.04
nwi
1
1
Isaacs, Tyler
Napanee
25.15
nwi
5
2
Comrie, Alex
North Hastings
25.26
nwi
5
1
Gadreault, Kanoa
ES Marc Garneau
25.28
nwi
3
5
Thiessen, Myles
Bayside
25.30
nwi
6
3
Reavie, David
Brockville Colle
25.35
nwi
5
2
Jones, Denver
Centre Hastings
25.59
nwi
2
3
Gaunt, Pat
St Paul's - Tren
25.72
nwi
1
2
Chamberlai, Mitchel
Centre Hastings
25.84
nwi
3
1
McGale, Ryan
East Northumberl
25.91
nwi
4
4
Atawal, Jupvir
Albert College
26.00
nwi
1
3
Fry, Grant
St Theresa - Bel
26.17
nwi
2
5
Moore, Reilly
Rideau - Elgin
26.30
nwi
1
6
Juarez, Victor
Albert College
26.35
nwi
1
3
Bratus, Jacob
Frontenac
26.43
nwi
3
4
Blackwood, Dylan
Campbellford
26.44
nwi
2
4
Reid, Carson
Frontenac
26.50
nwi
3
2
Fellows, Ben
Trenton
26.66
nwi
4
3
Gray, Josh
Bayridge
27.01
nwi
4
5
Cameron, Ross
Crestwood
27.03
nwi
3
4
Running-Adam, Eddie
Sharbot Lake
27.28
nwi
5
4
Bell, Josh
Sharbot Lake
27.36
nwi
4
5
Boka, Andi
Crestwood
27.91
nwi
2
5
Roughton, Will
Trinity College
28.03
nwi
5
5
Radamacher, Phillip
Trinity College
29.02
nwi
4
6
Kaufmann, Max
Trinity College
29.10
nwi
5
6
Kadhum, Dolfy
Bayridge
29.16
nwi
4
6
Heurting, Moritz
Albert College
29.31
nwi
3
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Liam
Thousand Islands
1:00.00
2
10
Fay, Dan
Cobourg West
1:00.00
2
11
Rivet, Nathan
Sydenham
1:00.00
1
12
Halle, Nikolas
ES Marc Garneau
1:00.00
2
13
Persaud, Glen
St Theresa - Bel
1:00.00
1
14
Wontorra, Tim
Trinity College
1:00.00
2
15
Parent, Brett
Trenton
1:00.00
2
16
Williamson, Aidan
Perth
1:00.00
1
16
Pringle, Jordan
Regiopolis-Notre
1:00.00
1
16
Norton, Cole
Prince Edward Co
1:00.00
2
16
Clark, Nate
Bayridge
1:00.00
2
16
Robertson, Brady
Sydenham
1:00.00
2
2
Pierre, Graysen St.
Prince Edward Co
1:00.00
2
3
Bayers, Connor
Sydenham
1:00.00
2
4
Burtt, Michael
Norwood
1:00.00
2
5
Coburn, Carlos
Thousand Islands
1:00.00
2
6
Pulver, Ben
Kingston
1:00.00
2
7
Caskenette, Chad
Thousand Islands
1:00.00
2
8
Ewing, Riley
Nicholson
1:00.00
2
9
Frenken, Cameron
Nicholson
1:00.00
2
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Downer, Tyrrell
Regiopolis-Notre
55.40
1
1
Kerans, Chris
Thousand Islands
56.82
2
2
Paterson, Mitchell
East Northumberl
57.56
2
3
Bastedo, Griffin
Bayside
58.02
2
2
Phillips, Alexander
Nicholson
58.63
1
4
Massey, Dawson
Thousand Islands
59.72
2
3
Keogh, Hudson
Prince Edward Co
1:00.25
1
5
Howard, Mike
Thousand Islands
1:00.39
2
4
Schutt, Trent
North Hastings
1:00.92
1
6
O'Gorman, Nate
Bayside
1:01.83
2
7
Crate, Jordan
Perth
1:02.10
2
8
Robinson, Jessie
St Paul's - Tren
1:02.11
2
9
Dufresne, Josh
Sydenham
1:02.15
2
5
Leonard, Colton
Frontenac
1:02.21
1
10
Whitehead, Zack
Sydenham
1:02.44
2
6
Feijo, Justin
Sydenham
1:02.44
1
11
Branch, Glenn
St Paul's - Tren
1:02.51
2
12
Dominic, Jake
St Paul's - Tren
1:04.07
2
7
Fullerton, Matthew
Moira
1:05.16
1
8
Vincente, Inaki
St Thomas Aquina
1:06.15
1
13
Wallace, Travis
La Salle - Kings
1:07.57
2
9
Harrison, Ethan
Albert College
1:08.38
1
14
Wilkinso, Sebastian
Perth
1:09.11
2
15
Scott, Brennan
Nicholson
1:11.38
2
10
McCarney, Robert
St Thomas Aquina
1:12.88
1
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Embury, Wade
Sydenham
49.95
2
2
Weatherall, Evan
Quinte
50.78
2
3
Trickey, Ben
Sydenham
51.41
2
4
Nicholas, Jamie
Bayside
51.86
2
5
Leeflang, Colin
Perth
52.59
2
6
Redka, Noah
Centennial Secon
53.12
2
7
Campbell, Mac
Bayridge
54.01
2
8
Larson, Brandon
Trenton
54.67
2
9
Koetj, Nick
Cobourg West
54.80
2
10
Cornelisse, Alex
Thousand Islands
54.90
2
11
Thiessen, Myles
Bayside
55.17
2
1
Atawal, Jupvir
Albert College
55.48
1
12
Comrie, Alex
North Hastings
55.51
2
13
Ricard, Sam
Trenton
56.14
2
2
Roberge, Patrick
St Thomas Aquina
56.45
1
3
Kaufmann, Max
Trinity College
57.42
1
14
Schmidt, Jacob
East Northumberl
57.58
2
4
Cameron, Ross
Crestwood
57.67
1
15
Fellows, Ben
Trenton
57.69
2
5
Flatman, Rhys
Bayside
57.75
1
6
Boka, Andi
Crestwood
59.83
1
7
Walsh, Trevor
St Theresa - Bel
1:01.63
1
8
Wentzell, Alex
Trenton
1:02.80
1
9
Running-Adam, Eddie
Sharbot Lake
1:03.84
1
10
Radamacher, Phillip
Trinity College
1:04.02
1
11
Renoir, Pascal
Centre Hastings
1:04.88
1
12
Aksoy, Burak
Albert College
1:06.05
1
13
Russell, Spencer
Albert College
1:06.21
1
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marecak, Liam
Bayside
2:03.83
2
2
Stasiuk, Jordan
Cobourg West
2:14.83
2
3
Coburn, Carlos
Thousand Islands
2:20.86
2
4
Mountenay, Mitchell
Loyalist
2:22.75
2
5
Taugher, Connor
Thousand Islands
2:22.97
2
6
Kruis, Jon
Thousand Islands
2:23.53
2
7
Longinotti, Sean
East Northumberl
2:25.90
2
8
Persaud, Glen
St Theresa - Bel
2:26.34
2
9
Genereaux, Mitchell
Bayside
2:26.51
2
1
Watson, Johnny
Cobourg East
2:26.82
1
2
Pulver, Ben
Kingston
2:26.83
1
3
Wylie, Brendan
Regiopolis-Notre
2:30.46
1
4
Walsh, Jacob
Port Hope
2:30.81
1
10
Stratford, Nick
Trinity College
2:30.93
2
11
Meenan, John
St Thomas Aquina
2:31.75
2
12
Parent, Brett
Trenton
2:31.78
2
5
Bronsema, Ben
Rideau - Elgin
2:32.02
1
13
Kimball, Matthew
Perth
2:36.38
2
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Linscott, Cameron
Kingston
2:11.96
2
2
Muir, Brendan
Thousand Islands
2:13.98
2
3
Adams, Nicholas
Sydenham
2:14.86
2
4
Bastedo, Griffin
Bayside
2:20.80
2
5
Kerans, Chris
Thousand Islands
2:22.10
2
6
Wootton, Ryan
Courtice
2:22.25
2
7
Wootton, Brandon
Courtice
2:22.97
2
8
Smith, Peter
Perth
2:23.75
2
1
Dowdall, Ryan
La Salle - Kings
2:25.21
1
9
Parker, David
Trinity College
2:27.33
2
2
Behan, Wilson
Cobourg East
2:28.55
1
10
Hynes, Garret
East Northumberl
2:28.69
2
11
Bond, Cole
East Northumberl
2:29.90
2
12
Molenhuis, Ian
East Northumberl
2:32.39
2
13
Michel, Dallas
Thousand Islands
2:34.03
2
3
Vincente, Inaki
St Thomas Aquina
2:34.03
1
14
Mahabir, Seth
Trinity College
2:34.45
2
15
Echlin, Gage
Perth
2:35.21
2
4
Borthwick, Matthew
Moira
2:39.04
1
5
Dufresne, Josh
Sydenham
2:41.23
1
6
Drake, Devin
Trenton
2:45.90
1
7
Brown, Jack
Port Hope
2:46.95
1
8
Carter, Jordan
Trenton
2:52.23
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coughler, Jeremy
Port Hope
1:54.76
2
2
Holden, Nick
Quinte
1:57.96
2
3
Cole, Keith
Courtice
1:59.19
2
4
Workman, Ben
Kingston
2:03.51
2
5
Nicholas, Jamie
Bayside
2:04.09
2
6
O'Neill, Nicolas
St Thomas Aquina
2:05.91
2
7
Vachon, Nick
East Northumberl
2:06.80
2
8
Patterson, Neil
St Thomas Aquina
2:07.33
2
9
Adams, Chris
Sydenham
2:09.09
2
10
Doxtator, Adam
Bayside
2:11.00
2
1
Brown, Jayson
Thousand Islands
2:12.72
1
2
Atawal, Jupvir
Albert College
2:15.03
1
11
McGregor, Jack
St Thomas Aquina
2:15.13
2
3
Larson, Brandon
Trenton
2:15.86
1
4
Eliot, Matt
Frontenac
2:16.87
1
12
Moser, Joey
Sydenham
2:18.59
2
5
Schmidt, Jacob
East Northumberl
2:20.22
1
6
Jackson, Jordan
Cobourg East
2:23.03
1
7
Rizor, Anton
Trinity College
2:23.83
1
13
Wentzell, Alex
Trenton
2:24.10
2
8
Flatman, Rhys
Bayside
2:24.71
1
9
Wells, Zach
Trinity College
2:34.58
1
10
Heurting, Moritz
Albert College
2:36.72
1
11
Owens, Brett
St Paul's - Tren
2:56.90
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Brad
Bayside
4:18.93
2
2
Marecak, Liam
Bayside
4:23.39
2
1
Kirby, Mitch
Frontenac
4:29.49
1
3
Jamnicky, Jacob
Cobourg West
4:39.43
2
4
Stasiuk, Jordan
Cobourg West
4:42.50
2
2
Ewing, Riley
Nicholson
4:42.66
1
5
Schilke, Stephan
Perth
4:43.53
2
3
Garvin, Liam
Nicholson
4:46.91
1
6
Larry, Jakob
East Northumberl
4:49.57
2
7
White, Chance
East Northumberl
4:51.20
2
8
Lupenette, Bryan
Bayside
4:52.46
2
9
Longinotti, Sean
East Northumberl
4:53.56
2
10
Kruis, Jon
Thousand Islands
5:03.68
2
4
Jordan, Austin
St Paul's - Tren
5:07.39
1
11
Beltran, Juan Pablo
Albert College
5:09.29
2
5
Rancourt, Frederick
ES Marc Garneau
5:14.66
1
12
Beckett, Andrew
Port Hope
5:14.93
2
6
Langlois, Trever
ES Marc Garneau
5:17.27
1
7
Walsh, Jacob
Port Hope
5:19.17
1
13
Kimball, Matthew
Perth
5:23.48
2
8
Wylie, Brendan
Regiopolis-Notre
5:27.34
1
14
Lloyd, Rhodri
Sydenham
5:39.53
2
9
Preston, Lyle
Centennial Secon
5:41.84
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Nicholas
Sydenham
4:39.59
3
2
Muir, Brendan
Thousand Islands
4:42.41
3
1
Sagriff, Paul
Regiopolis-Notre
4:42.44
2
3
Roach, Mackenzie
St Theresa - Bel
4:50.62
3
1
Cole, Keith
Courtice
4:52.57
1
4
Dowdall, Ryan
La Salle - Kings
4:54.29
3
5
Beatty, Justin
Trenton
4:56.73
3
6
Dooley, Michael
Bayridge
4:59.10
3
2
Harrison, William
Prince Edward Co
5:01.51
2
3
Smith, Peter
Perth
5:03.49
2
7
Wootton, Brandon
Courtice
5:03.64
3
4
Ross, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
5:03.91
2
8
Bond, Cole
East Northumberl
5:05.89
3
9
Mahabir, Seth
Trinity College
5:07.33
3
10
McMunn, Spencer
Thousand Islands
5:08.03
3
11
Wootton, Ryan
Courtice
5:09.25
3
12
Leger, Donovan
Bayside
5:12.37
3
2
Foster, Braiden
Regiopolis-Notre
5:14.14
1
3
Ackerman, Jake
Nicholson
5:15.31
1
5
Michel, Dallas
Thousand Islands
5:17.19
2
6
Echlin, Gage
Perth
5:18.68
2
13
Molenhuis, Ian
East Northumberl
5:20.72
3
4
Borthwick, Matthew
Moira
5:24.13
1
7
Behan, Wilson
Cobourg East
5:24.70
2
14
Scrimshaw, Cameron
Bayside
5:25.53
3
8
Coffell, Will
Moira
5:26.01
2
9
LeBlanc, Michael
Sydenham
5:26.77
2
10
McFadden, Logan
Sydenham
5:37.99
2
11
Carter, Jordan
Trenton
5:40.57
2
5
Scott, Brennan
Nicholson
5:41.21
1
12
Wilkinso, Sebastian
Perth
5:43.65
2
6
Clapp, Isaac
Cobourg East
5:46.09
1
7
Ross, Avery
Bayridge
5:59.28
1
--
Robinson, Jessie
St Paul's - Tren
NT
3
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holden, Nick
Quinte
3:59.30
2
2
Ackerman, Nathan
Courtice
4:21.49
2
3
Wynands, Eric
Thousand Islands
4:26.62
2
4
Vachon, Nick
East Northumberl
4:27.06
2
5
Adams, Chris
Sydenham
4:28.89
2
6
McGregor, Jack
St Thomas Aquina
4:31.85
2
1
Eliot, Matt
Frontenac
4:31.90
1
2
Chamberlai, Mitchel
Centre Hastings
4:34.48
1
7
Doxtator, Adam
Bayside
4:39.00
2
8
Hill, Jack
Trinity College
4:52.87
2
3
Stakes, Wesley
Prince Edward Co
4:53.13
1
9
Oliver, Derek
Perth
4:53.50
2
10
Singh, Taren
Bayside
4:57.75
2
4
Matthews, Stevon
Courtice
5:06.73
1
11
Rizor, Anton
Trinity College
5:08.55
2
12
Juarez, Victor
Albert College
5:14.55
2
13
Howes, Skyler
Sharbot Lake
5:16.05
2
14
Yang, Adam
Albert College
5:16.56
2
5
Birchard, John
Nicholson
5:17.80
1
6
Miller, Jason
Trenton
5:19.90
1
7
Wells, Zach
Trinity College
5:21.73
1
15
Chen, Winston
Albert College
5:29.17
2
Mens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Brad
Bayside
9:09.51
1
2
Kirby, Mitch
Frontenac
9:20.30
1
3
Jamnicky, Jacob
Cobourg West
9:35.89
1
4
Larry, Jakob
East Northumberl
10:03.04
1
5
Bruce, Liam
Cobourg East
10:22.70
1
6
Schilke, Stephan
Perth
10:22.72
1
7
Lupenette, Bryan
Bayside
10:24.63
1
8
Garvin, Liam
Nicholson
10:33.65
1
9
Ling, Avery
Nicholson
11:13.74
1
10
Watson, Johnny
Cobourg East
11:30.84
1
11
Beckett, Andrew
Port Hope
11:46.10
1
12
Walker, Kyle
Frontenac
11:46.17
1
Mens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Linscott, Cameron
Kingston
9:10.09
1
2
Sagriff, Paul
Regiopolis-Notre
9:57.38
1
3
Martin, Josh
Courtice
10:03.04
1
4
Parker, David
Trinity College
10:45.07
1
5
Forgues, Nick
St Paul's - Tren
10:46.43
1
6
Ross, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
10:52.42
1
7
Harrison, William
Prince Edward Co
10:56.36
1
8
Ackerman, Jake
Nicholson
11:21.86
1
9
Ross, Avery
Bayridge
13:39.93
1
Mens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ackerman, Nathan
Courtice
9:19.93
1
2
Wynands, Eric
Thousand Islands
9:37.24
1
3
Bates, Kevin
Regiopolis-Notre
9:41.08
1
4
Oliver, Derek
Perth
10:29.01
1
5
Colwell, Declan
Thousand Islands
10:37.23
1
6
Stakes, Wesley
Prince Edward Co
10:39.26
1
7
Singh, Taren
Bayside
11:05.82
1
8
Reid, John
Campbellford
11:39.10
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coughler, Jeremy
Port Hope
6:02.53
1
2
Rodley, Garrett
Thousand Islands
6:33.40
1
3
O'Neill, Nicolas
St Thomas Aquina
6:33.61
1
4
Patterson, Neil
St Thomas Aquina
6:33.95
1
5
Bates, Kevin
Regiopolis-Notre
6:37.38
1
6
Zechel, Maks
Kingston
6:39.33
1
7
Jones, Zack
Courtice
6:47.88
1
8
Moser, Joey
Sydenham
6:48.79
1
9
Weatherhead, Adam
Napanee
6:52.05
1
10
Baehre, David
North Hastings
6:53.67
1
11
Pawsey, Kaelan
Kingston
7:21.33
1
12
Burns, Bruce
La Salle - Kings
7:30.62
1
13
Fullerton, Matthew
Moira
7:36.83
1
14
Meeks, Taylor
Sharbot Lake
8:01.08
1
15
Peirson, Thomas
La Salle - Kings
8:13.23
1
16
Govier, Liam
Campbellford
8:34.23
1
17
Fedora, Alex
Campbellford
8:38.06
1
18
Whelpdale, Stephen
Rideau - Elgin
8:39.52
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ebbers, Ryan
St Theresa - Bel
15.44
nwi
2
1
Latimer, Brodie
Sydenham
15.53
nwi
3
2
Hillis, Liam
Sydenham
16.07
nwi
3
3
Calderone-D, Milton
Cobourg East
16.15
nwi
3
2
Sly, Ian
Rideau - Elgin
16.49
nwi
2
3
Walker, TJ
Courtice
16.67
nwi
2
4
Doyle, Max
Perth
16.69
nwi
3
5
Dibbits, Quin
East Northumberl
16.77
nwi
3
1
Palleske, Gaelen
Cobourg East
17.66
nwi
1
6
Jackson, Mitchell
Cobourg East
18.14
nwi
3
2
Kennelly, Calum
St Theresa - Bel
18.34
nwi
1
4
Belej, James
East Northumberl
18.37
nwi
2
5
Scaletta, Joel
East Northumberl
20.31
nwi
2
6
Tran, Brendan
St Theresa - Bel
23.60
nwi
2
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cancian, Tyler
Sydenham
14.95
nwi
2
2
Ferguson, Matt
Perth
15.50
nwi
2
3
Lusk, Eric
Sydenham
16.04
nwi
2
4
Brett, Ben
East Northumberl
16.45
nwi
2
1
Gibson, Ryan
Sydenham
17.36
nwi
1
5
Shpatrav, Vasa
Sydenham
17.36
nwi
2
2
Crawford, Jonah
St Thomas Aquina
18.39
nwi
1
6
Reynolds, Emmet
East Northumberl
19.48
nwi
2
3
Ferguson, Brodie
Norwood
19.76
nwi
1
4
Cleave, Jackson
Moira
20.08
nwi
1
7
Castle, Luke
Thousand Islands
20.26
nwi
2
5
Scott, Devon
Sharbot Lake
20.39
nwi
1
6
Hischer, Brandon
Norwood
20.78
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cleave, Evan
Moira
15.54
nwi
1
1
Reavie, David
Brockville Colle
16.14
nwi
2
2
Peck, Chase
Centennial Secon
16.41
nwi
2
3
Michaud, Trennt
East Northumberl
17.23
nwi
2
4
Bandy, Brad
North Hastings
18.26
nwi
2
5
Bruce, James
Cobourg East
18.85
nwi
2
2
Scott, David
Sharbot Lake
19.15
nwi
1
6
Kellermann-, Justin
Regiopolis-Notre
19.17
nwi
2
3
Munning, Makio
Albert College
19.69
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Belej, James
East Northumberl
44.42
2
1
Zechel, Maks
Kingston
45.56
1
2
Latimer, Brodie
Sydenham
45.61
2
3
Calderone-D, Milton
Cobourg East
46.39
2
4
Doyle, Max
Perth
46.50
2
5
Dobas, Conner
Cobourg West
46.64
2
2
Frenken, Cameron
Nicholson
48.58
1
6
Dibbits, Quin
East Northumberl
49.44
2
7
Scaletta, Joel
East Northumberl
50.39
2
3
Palleske, Gaelen
Cobourg East
51.84
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beatty, Justin
Trenton
47.61
2
2
Paterson, Mitchell
East Northumberl
48.39
2
1
Lusk, Eric
Sydenham
48.99
1
2
Hill, Grant
St Thomas Aquina
49.09
1
3
Amos, Ben
Sydenham
49.87
1
4
Crawford, Jonah
St Thomas Aquina
51.09
1
5
Hischer, Brandon
Norwood
51.81
1
3
Brown, Cam
Thousand Islands
51.99
2
4
Whitehead, Zack
Sydenham
52.77
2
6
Castle, Luke
Thousand Islands
52.89
1
5
Wright, Kurtis
Bayside
53.92
2
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodley, Garrett
Thousand Islands
58.97
2
2
Cleave, Evan
Moira
59.66
2
3
Campbell, Mac
Bayridge
1:01.97
2
4
Addison, John
Frontenac
1:04.34
2
1
Kellermann-, Justin
Regiopolis-Notre
1:06.61
1
5
Michaud, Trennt
East Northumberl
1:07.27
2
2
Haskin, Colin
Moira
1:08.14
1
3
Murray, Curtis
St Theresa - Bel
1:10.08
1
6
Scott, David
Sharbot Lake
1:13.25
2
4
Meredith, Brandon
Moira
1:26.44
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
45.52
2
2
Relay Team
East Northumberl
47.72
2
3
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
48.77
2
1
Relay Team
Sydenham
49.64
1
4
Relay Team
Quinte
50.55
2
5
Relay Team
ES Marc Garneau
50.92
2
6
Relay Team
Norwood
51.98
2
2
Relay Team
Rideau - Elgin
53.20
1
3
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
53.56
1
--
Relay Team
Cobourg East
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Prince Edward Co
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
49.58
2
1
Relay Team
Regiopolis-Notre
50.18
1
2
Relay Team
Perth
50.67
1
2
Relay Team
East Northumberl
51.71
2
3
Relay Team
Kingston
52.62
2
4
Relay Team
Courtice
52.83
2
5
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
52.84
2
6
Relay Team
La Salle - Kings
55.44
2
3
Relay Team
Norwood
58.04
1
7
Relay Team
Trenton
1:01.18
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Albert College
46.50
3
2
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
47.20
3
3
Relay Team
Moira
47.84
3
1
Relay Team
Frontenac
48.56
1
4
Relay Team
Bayridge
48.72
3
2
Relay Team
Norwood
49.27
1
1
Relay Team
Trenton
49.43
2
3
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
49.46
1
2
Relay Team
ES Marc Garneau
50.11
2
4
Relay Team
Sharbot Lake
50.44
1
3
Relay Team
Port Hope
50.99
2
5
Relay Team
Trinity College
52.34
3
4
Relay Team
Regiopolis-Notre
54.81
2
--
Relay Team
ES Marc Garneau
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
East Northumberl
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bayside
3:43.20
2
2
Relay Team
Sydenham
3:45.91
2
3
Relay Team
Sydenham
3:46.19
2
4
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
3:53.06
2
5
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
3:53.34
2
6
Relay Team
East Northumberl
3:53.46
2
7
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
3:53.86
2
8
Relay Team
Kingston
4:02.48
2
9
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
4:11.87
2
10
Relay Team
Sharbot Lake
4:12.48
2
11
Relay Team
Campbellford
4:36.12
2
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wales, Jake
Napanee
83.69m
(274'6.75)
1
2
White, Nathan
Thousand Islands
13.82m
(45'4)
1
3
Post, Chris
Centre Hastings
13.31m
(43'8)
1
4
Mills, Shaun
Cobourg East
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
5
Robichaud, Deron
Cobourg West
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
6
McBride, Jeremy
Loyalist
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
7
Mccallum, Addison
Bayfield School
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
8
Taylor, Dave
Quinte
12.07m
(39'7)
1
9
Clare, Eric
Bayside
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
10
Scott, Steven
Regiopolis-Notre
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
11
Guirandou, Denzel
Thousand Islands
11.69m
(38'4)
1
12
Bertrund, Colsen
Napanee
11.41m
(37'5)
1
13
Drezin, Michael
Thousand Islands
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
14
Bennett, Jacob
Norwood
11.08m
(36'4)
1
15
Armstrong, Tanner
Frontenac
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
16
Nedow, Tom
Thousand Islands
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
17
Cox, David
Sharbot Lake
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
18
Hoegi, Garret
La Salle - Kings
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
19
Gonzalez, Patrick
Albert College
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
20
Preston, Bryce
Frontenac
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
21
Vanderlaan, Adam
Bayridge
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
22
Wilson, Ivan
Sharbot Lake
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
23
Roantree, William
Rideau - Elgin
9.73m
(31'11)
1
24
Lazerescu, Calin
St Thomas Aquina
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
25
Rupert, Liam
Sydenham
9.58m
(31'5)
1
26
Haig, Kyle
East Northumberl
9.55m
(31'3.75)
1
27
Woods, Zac
Napanee
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
28
Dominic, Jake
St Paul's - Tren
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
29
Abdul, Mohammed
Kingston
9.35m
(30'8)
1
30
Meeks, Taylor
Sharbot Lake
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
31
Bruce, Jacob
North Hastings
9.06m
(29'8.5)
1
32
Bosse, Adonte
Bayfield School
9.03m
(29'7.5)
1
33
Peterson, Kevin
East Northumberl
9.02m
(29'7)
1
34
Leeper, Hayden
Norwood
8.73m
(28'7.5)
1
35
Raposo, Noah
Kingston
8.64m
(28'4)
1
36
Bird, Daris
East Northumberl
8.62m
(28'3.25)
1
37
Parris, Devon
Frontenac
8.20m
(26'10.75)
1
38
Shaw, Robby
East Northumberl
7.60m
(24'11)
1
39
Hoadley, Shane
Loyalist
7.50m
(24'7.25)
1
--
Timms, Cameron
Bayfield School
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McNarin, Doug
Cobourg West
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Thibault, Brad
Sydenham
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vinkle, Johnny
Sharbot Lake
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
2
Cathcart, Kyle
Thousand Islands
13.39m
(43'11)
1
3
Darrah, Mark
Thousand Islands
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
4
Radford, Jeff
Moira
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
5
Murray, Alex
Moira
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
6
O'Neil, Jeremy
Moira
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
7
Johnston, Tylor
East Northumberl
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
8
Yorema, Michael
Norwood
10.44m
(34'3)
1
9
Crawford, Robbie
Sharbot Lake
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
10
McLeod, Brandon
ES Marc Garneau
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
11
Way, Dekoda
Prince Edward Co
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
12
Hiratsuka, Masaki
Quinte
9.45m
(31'0)
1
13
Kehoe, Freddie
Sharbot Lake
9.40m
(30'10)
1
14
Howes, Christian
Napanee
8.74m
(28'8)
1
15
Tripp, Stig
Trenton
8.22m
(26'11.5)
1
16
Rupert, Kyle
Sydenham
7.93m
(26'0)
1
17
Schubert, Nathan
Albert College
7.72m
(25'3.75)
1
18
Bonada, Santiago
Port Hope
7.18m
(23'6.5)
1
19
Brewster, Mike
Bayfield School
7.07m
(23'2.25)
1
20
Pope, Jeremy
Port Hope
7.05m
(23'1.5)
1
21
Oulette, Matt
Napanee
6.14m
(20'1.5)
1
22
MacComish, Tyler
Sydenham
5.69m
(18'8)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cathcart, Cole
Thousand Islands
48.73m
(159'10.5)
1
2
Smith, Tom
Thousand Islands
40.96m
(134'4.5)
1
3
Guirandou, Denzel
Thousand Islands
40.32m
(132'3.25)
1
4
Drezin, Michael
Thousand Islands
39.98m
(131'2)
1
5
Taylor, Dave
Quinte
38.75m
(127'1.5)
1
6
Jackson, Mitchell
Cobourg East
37.72m
(123'9)
1
7
Mace, Same
Loyalist
36.65m
(120'2.75)
1
8
White, Nathan
Thousand Islands
35.98m
(118'0.5)
1
9
Mills, Shaun
Cobourg East
34.56m
(113'4.5)
1
10
Woods, Zac
Napanee
34.07m
(111'9.25)
1
11
Cross, Ben
Frontenac
33.73m
(110'7.75)
1
12
Nedow, Tom
Thousand Islands
31.91m
(104'8.25)
1
13
Bradbuy, Nathaniel
ES Marc Garneau
31.81m
(104'4.25)
1
14
Armstrong, Tanner
Frontenac
31.37m
(102'11)
1
15
Brash, Jacob
Sharbot Lake
29.51m
(96'9.75)
1
16
Rayner, Brad
East Northumberl
28.98m
(95'0.75)
1
17
Post, Chris
Centre Hastings
28.95m
(94'11.75)
1
18
Peterson, Kevin
East Northumberl
28.82m
(94'6.5)
1
19
Wilson, Ivan
Sharbot Lake
28.76m
(94'4.25)
1
20
Vanderlaan, Adam
Bayridge
28.60m
(93'9.75)
1
21
Wilson, Bennett
Prince Edward Co
28.55m
(93'8)
1
22
Roantree, William
Rideau - Elgin
27.99m
(91'9.75)
1
23
Tedford, Matthew
Trenton
27.86m
(91'4.75)
1
24
Kennelly, Calum
St Theresa - Bel
27.83m
(91'3.5)
1
25
Blom, Christian
East Northumberl
27.74m
(91'0)
1
26
Wales, Jake
Napanee
27.56m
(90'5)
1
27
Bruce, Jacob
North Hastings
26.94m
(88'4.5)
1
28
Caserta, Anthony
Perth
26.78m
(87'10.25)
1
29
Kilpatrick, Isaac
Regiopolis-Notre
26.61m
(87'3.5)
1
30
Bennett, Jacob
Norwood
25.76m
(84'6)
1
31
Douglas-Naje, Jamie
Moira
25.56m
(83'10.25)
1
32
Tessier, Alex
Kingston
25.37m
(83'2.75)
1
33
Scott, Steven
Regiopolis-Notre
25.23m
(82'9.25)
1
34
Drake, Devin
Trenton
24.59m
(80'8)
1
35
Bosse, Adonte
Bayfield School
22.84m
(74'11)
1
36
Clapp, Isaac
Cobourg East
22.70m
(74'5.5)
1
37
Clare, Eric
Bayside
22.65m
(74'3.5)
1
38
Lazerescu, Calin
St Thomas Aquina
22.49m
(73'9.25)
1
39
Shaw, Robby
East Northumberl
21.58m
(70'9.5)
1
40
Swackhammer, Blaine
Prince Edward Co
21.21m
(69'7)
1
41
Piazzi, Mathieu
La Salle - Kings
19.74m
(64'9)
1
42
Rupert, Liam
Sydenham
19.24m
(63'1.25)
1
43
Leeper, Hayden
Norwood
19.13m
(62'9)
1
44
McGriskin, Kyle
Norwood
17.18m
(56'4.25)
1
45
Watson, Jake
Sharbot Lake
16.75m
(54'11.25)
1
46
Pawsey, Kaelan
Kingston
15.98m
(52'5)
1
47
Ware, Thomas
St Thomas Aquina
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
48
Berry, Brandon
Trenton
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
--
Melo, Joel
La Salle - Kings
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bertrund, Colsen
Napanee
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lloyd, Jesse
La Salle - Kings
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Smith, Zach
Sydenham
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Chalovich-E, Forest
Cobourg East
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Balfour, Jimi
Perth
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Preston, Bryce
Frontenac
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Duschene, Skylar
Perth
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McNarin, Doug
Cobourg West
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dupuis, Patrick
Perth
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Braden
Norwood
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Robichaud, Deron
Cobourg West
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MacDonald, Eric
Trenton
42.63m
(139'10.25)
1
2
Radford, Jeff
Moira
35.73m
(117'2.5)
1
3
Hiratsuka, Masaki
Quinte
33.49m
(109'10.5)
1
4
Howes, Christian
Napanee
31.73m
(104'1)
1
5
Green, Kyle
Quinte
31.47m
(103'2.75)
1
6
Cathcart, Kyle
Thousand Islands
29.86m
(97'11.5)
1
7
Metzger, Greg
North Hastings
29.71m
(97'5.5)
1
8
Leeman, Scott
Kingston
29.51m
(96'9.75)
1
9
Mulville, Raymond
Rideau - Elgin
29.38m
(96'4.5)
1
10
Fariholme, Charlie
Sydenham
28.84m
(94'7.25)
1
11
Philip, Tyler
Prince Edward Co
28.76m
(94'4.25)
1
12
Lappan, Mark
Kingston
28.22m
(92'7)
1
13
Albert, Brandon
Centre Hastings
27.74m
(91'0)
1
14
Muchmore, Jesse
Rideau - Elgin
27.71m
(90'10.75)
1
15
Harley, Devin
Bayside
26.23m
(86'0.5)
1
16
O'Neil, Jeremy
Moira
25.97m
(85'2.25)
1
17
Lindup, Josh
Port Hope
24.98m
(81'11.25)
1
18
Sharpe, Jacob
Moira
24.62m
(80'9.25)
1
19
Morton, John
Sydenham
23.94m
(78'6.5)
1
20
Sears, Wyatt
North Hastings
23.63m
(77'6.25)
1
21
Paul, Peter
Bayfield School
21.52m
(70'7)
1
22
Kehoe, Freddie
Sharbot Lake
20.31m
(66'7.5)
1
23
Miller, Jason
Trenton
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
--
Jensen, Niall
Norwood
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Brewster, Mike
Bayfield School
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Whelpdale, Stephen
Rideau - Elgin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Yorema, Michael
Norwood
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Moore, Morgan
North Hastings
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Austin, Justin
St Theresa - Bel
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pope, Jeremy
Port Hope
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bauder, Clifford
Brockville Colle
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McLeod, Brandon
ES Marc Garneau
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Brushett, Julian
Frontenac
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Way, Dekoda
Prince Edward Co
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gahagan, Kyle
Courtice
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Matusdiaz, Vincenzo
Regiopolis-Notre
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Weipert, Austin
Courtice
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Nicholls, James
Port Hope
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ferreira, Jessie
Prince Edward Co
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rupert, Kyle
Sydenham
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilbert, Nic
Thousand Islands
40.73m
(133'7.5)
1
2
Selleck, Payden
Thousand Islands
40.37m
(132'5.25)
1
3
Cross, Ben
Frontenac
39.88m
(130'10)
1
4
Allingham, Austin
Thousand Islands
38.50m
(126'3.75)
1
5
Kennelly, Calum
St Theresa - Bel
37.60m
(123'4.25)
1
6
Pierre, Graysen St.
Prince Edward Co
37.54m
(123'1.75)
1
7
Nedow, Tom
Thousand Islands
37.46m
(122'10.75)
1
8
Swackhammer, Blaine
Prince Edward Co
36.22m
(118'9.75)
1
9
Post, Chris
Centre Hastings
33.97m
(111'5.25)
1
10
Bradbuy, Nathaniel
ES Marc Garneau
33.56m
(110'1.25)
1
11
Meeks, Taylor
Sharbot Lake
31.25m
(102'6.25)
1
12
Tedford, Matthew
Trenton
30.87m
(101'3.25)
1
13
Preston, Bryce
Frontenac
30.00m
(98'5)
1
14
McGriskin, Kyle
Norwood
29.75m
(97'7.25)
1
15
Drake, Devin
Trenton
29.50m
(96'9.25)
1
16
Brash, Jacob
Sharbot Lake
29.14m
(95'7)
1
17
Allison, Hunter
East Northumberl
28.82m
(94'6.5)
1
18
Parris, Devon
Frontenac
28.30m
(92'10)
1
19
Sim, Brayden
East Northumberl
27.83m
(91'3.5)
1
20
Hansen, Eli
Perth
27.50m
(90'2.5)
1
21
Chalovich-E, Forest
Cobourg East
25.95m
(85'1.5)
1
22
Piazzi, Mathieu
La Salle - Kings
25.82m
(84'8.5)
1
23
Lloyd, Jesse
La Salle - Kings
23.02m
(75'6.25)
1
24
Vaters, Shane
Perth
22.60m
(74'1.75)
1
25
Wilson, Bennett
Prince Edward Co
21.85m
(71'8)
1
26
Kilpatrick, Isaac
Regiopolis-Notre
21.60m
(70'10.25)
1
27
Mastin, Jacob
Courtice
21.10m
(69'2.5)
1
28
Palleske, Gaelen
Cobourg East
20.18m
(66'2.25)
1
29
Bird, Daris
East Northumberl
20.15m
(66'1.25)
1
30
Bertrund, Colsen
Napanee
19.40m
(63'7.75)
1
31
Lazerescu, Calin
St Thomas Aquina
19.15m
(62'9.75)
1
32
Ware, Thomas
St Thomas Aquina
18.49m
(60'7.75)
1
33
Preston, Lyle
Centennial Secon
17.95m
(58'10.5)
1
34
Gordon, John
Brockville Colle
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
35
Pawsey, Kaelan
Kingston
14.73m
(48'3.75)
1
36
Roantree, William
Rideau - Elgin
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
37
McCarney, Robert
St Thomas Aquina
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
--
Blom, Christian
East Northumberl
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bruce, Jacob
North Hastings
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Korotki, Tyler
East Northumberl
44.04m
(144'5.75)
1
2
Addison, John
Frontenac
40.04m
(131'4.25)
1
3
Way, Dekoda
Prince Edward Co
37.70m
(123'8.25)
1
4
VanRaay-Ve, Tristan
Kingston
36.05m
(118'3.25)
1
5
Bennett, Travis
Norwood
35.66m
(116'11.75)
1
6
Astrom, Dylan
Crestwood
34.90m
(114'6)
1
7
Harley, Devin
Bayside
32.69m
(107'3)
1
8
Clarke, Mason
Loyalist
32.12m
(105'4.5)
1
9
Albert, Brandon
Centre Hastings
31.75m
(104'2)
1
10
MacDonald, Eric
Trenton
31.51m
(103'4.5)
1
11
Stark, Travis
Norwood
31.47m
(103'2.75)
1
12
Brayton-Kelly, Chad
Thousand Islands
31.23m
(102'5.5)
1
13
Whelpdale, Stephen
Rideau - Elgin
31.20m
(102'4.25)
1
14
Howes, Skyler
Sharbot Lake
30.63m
(100'5.75)
1
15
Sears, Wyatt
North Hastings
29.77m
(97'8)
1
16
Morton, John
Sydenham
28.87m
(94'8.5)
1
17
Clarke, Brett
Centennial Secon
27.92m
(91'7)
1
18
Austin, Justin
St Theresa - Bel
27.18m
(89'2)
1
19
Lindup, Josh
Port Hope
27.17m
(89'1.5)
1
20
Gahagan, Kyle
Courtice
25.82m
(84'8.5)
1
21
Pietzarka, Zachary
Loyalist
24.51m
(80'4.75)
1
22
Gaunt, Pat
St Paul's - Tren
22.30m
(73'1.75)
1
23
Michaud, Trennt
East Northumberl
19.60m
(64'3.5)
1
24
Nicholls, James
Port Hope
17.88m
(58'7.75)
1
25
Brushett, Julian
Frontenac
15.74m
(51'7.5)
1
26
Miller, Jason
Trenton
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
--
McEwen, Caleb
St Theresa - Bel
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bonada, Santiago
Port Hope
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Moore, Morgan
North Hastings
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Murray, Curtis
St Theresa - Bel
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mahmood, Saud
Kingston
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sloat, Russell
Thousand Islands
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Xu, Zhenhao
Loyalist
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cockfield, Arthur
Kingston
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, TJ
Courtice
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Gilbert, Nic
Thousand Islands
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
McIver, Zach
Kingston
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Selleck, Payden
Thousand Islands
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Lusk, Eric
Sydenham
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Armstrong, Jack
Kingston
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Armstrong, Reg
Kingston
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Rayner, Brad
East Northumberl
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Cox, David
Sharbot Lake
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Wilson, Aaron
Centennial Secon
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Guthrie, Simon
Perth
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Connors, Robert
Regiopolis-Notre
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Cowan, Sam
Thousand Islands
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Coburn, Carlos
Thousand Islands
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Sim, Brayden
East Northumberl
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Blouin, Steven
ES Marc Garneau
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Ferguson, Matt
Perth
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Alderman, Alec
Trenton
1.50m
(4'11)
1
19
Stratford, Nick
Trinity College
1.45m
(4'9)
1
19
Harrison, Ethan
Albert College
1.45m
(4'9)
1
19
Haig, Kyle
East Northumberl
1.45m
(4'9)
1
19
Wright, Owen
Norwood
1.45m
(4'9)
1
19
Tedford, Matthew
Trenton
1.45m
(4'9)
1
24
Hill, Grant
St Thomas Aquina
1.40m
(4'7)
1
24
Koning, Byron
Quinte Christian
1.40m
(4'7)
1
24
Mastin, Jacob
Courtice
1.40m
(4'7)
1
24
Veley, Lucas
Sydenham
1.40m
(4'7)
1
--
Thompson, Josh
Centre Hastings
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Tran, Brendan
St Theresa - Bel
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Ballast, Josh
St Theresa - Bel
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Jeninga, Terry
Courtice
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Stoffers, Brayden
Quinte Christian
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Reynolds, Emmet
East Northumberl
FAIL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fray, Leaugen
Trenton
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
2
Fallaise, Lucas
Centennial Secon
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
2
Mahar, Dakota
Centennial Secon
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
4
Reid, Brad
Prince Edward Co
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
4
Kelly, Simon
St Paul's - Tren
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
6
Koch, Mac
Centre Hastings
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
6
Comrie, Alex
North Hastings
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
6
Robson, Dan
Cobourg East
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
9
Smith, Shane
Prince Edward Co
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Cowan, Eric
Thousand Islands
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Wallond, David
Rideau - Elgin
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Raison, Scott
Rideau - Elgin
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
13
Koetj, Nick
Cobourg West
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Crawford, Robbie
Sharbot Lake
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Shannon, Erik
St Paul's - Tren
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
16
McTaggert, Nick
St Theresa - Bel
1.55m
(5'1)
1
16
Walsh, Trevor
St Theresa - Bel
1.55m
(5'1)
1
16
Hole, Branden
Sharbot Lake
1.55m
(5'1)
1
16
Copeland, Liam
Centre Hastings
1.55m
(5'1)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burtt, Michael
Norwood
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Cross, Ben
Frontenac
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
3
Guthrie, Simon
Perth
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Lamothe, Andrew
ES Marc Garneau
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
5
Allingham, Austin
Thousand Islands
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Cafley, Taylor
Perth
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Ebbers, Ryan
St Theresa - Bel
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Clarke, Lucas
Prince Edward Co
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
7
VanValck, Levi
Napanee
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
10
Smith, Reuben
La Salle - Kings
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
11
Hamilton, Jayden
St Paul's - Tren
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Sly, Ian
Rideau - Elgin
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
13
Freeman, Tyler
East Northumberl
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
14
Leggett, Cameron
Bayridge
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
15
Wright, Owen
Norwood
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
16
Richardson, Ryley
Quinte Christian
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
16
Omiwole, Michael
Trinity College
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
18
Taylor, Bryce
Kingston
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
19
Bond-Grainge, Dylan
Prince Edward Co
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
20
Genereaux, Mitchell
Bayside
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
21
Brown, Jack
Port Hope
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
22
Chalovich-E, Forest
Cobourg East
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
23
Jaeger, Matt
Nicholson
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
24
Thompson, Josh
Centre Hastings
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
25
Rightmeyer, Harry
Trenton
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
26
Milligan, Aaron
St Theresa - Bel
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
27
Wales, Jake
Napanee
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
28
Pfeiffer, Hayden
Bayside
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
29
Rayner, Brad
East Northumberl
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
30
Veley, Lucas
Sydenham
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
30
Koning, Byron
Quinte Christian
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
32
Truelove, Braden
Rideau - Elgin
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
33
Mountenay, Tristan
East Northumberl
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
34
Larabie, Corie
Bayfield School
3.88m
(12'8.75)
nwi
1
34
Bronsema, Ben
Rideau - Elgin
3.88m
(12'8.75)
nwi
1
36
Crate, Jordan
Perth
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
37
Walsh, Jacob
Port Hope
3.80m
(12'5.5)
nwi
1
38
Loiselle, Hunter
Kingston
3.77m
(12'4.25)
nwi
1
39
Vrantsidis, Colt
Napanee
3.74m
(12'3)
nwi
1
40
Braur, Wyatt
Albert College
3.73m
(12'2.75)
nwi
1
41
Wilson, Gabe
Cobourg East
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
42
Scott, Brennan
Nicholson
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
43
Doyle, Jacob
Thousand Islands
3.56m
(11'8)
nwi
1
44
Timms, Cameron
Bayfield School
3.46m
(11'4)
nwi
1
45
Gordon, John
Brockville Colle
3.24m
(10'7.5)
nwi
1
--
Downer, Tyrrell
Regiopolis-Notre
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jeninga, Terry
Courtice
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stechnicki, Josh
Prince Edward Co
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gemmell, Scott
Thousand Islands
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Magee, Patrick
St Thomas Aquina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ayeni, Steven
Trinity College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fray, Leaugen
Trenton
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Burtt, Jordan
Norwood
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
3
Eze, Lotanna
Albert College
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Reid, Brad
Prince Edward Co
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Reid, Mitchell
Prince Edward Co
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Gadreault, Kanoa
ES Marc Garneau
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
7
Kilpatrick, Luke
Regiopolis-Notre
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Bellerive, David
ES Marc Garneau
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
9
Pardy, Justin
East Northumberl
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Roberge, Patrick
St Thomas Aquina
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
11
Ignatov, Vadim
Regiopolis-Notre
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
12
Raahim, Syed
Centennial Secon
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
13
Everson, Tyler
Port Hope
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
14
Bellerive, Benjamin
ES Marc Garneau
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
15
Girdler, Michael
Port Hope
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
16
Veley, Jake
Sydenham
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
17
Shannon, Erik
St Paul's - Tren
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
18
Morris, Brody
St Theresa - Bel
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
18
Chamberlai, Mitchel
Centre Hastings
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
20
Brglez, Jacob
Port Hope
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
21
Kinkley-Dale, Kyle
Sharbot Lake
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
22
McGale, Ryan
East Northumberl
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
23
Copeland, Liam
Centre Hastings
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
24
Quinn, Greg
East Northumberl
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
25
Crawford, Robbie
Sharbot Lake
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
26
Allen, Carter
Quinte
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
27
Stein, Anthony
Campbellford
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
28
Tripp, Stig
Trenton
3.61m
(11'10)
nwi
1
--
Yamamoto, Teruo
Albert College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ventress, Justin
Bayside
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allingham, Austin
Thousand Islands
11.70m
(38'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Kim, Andy
East Northumberl
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
3
Selleck, Payden
Thousand Islands
11.57m
(37'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Phillips, Alexander
Nicholson
11.40m
(37'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Jackson, Mitchell
Cobourg East
11.33m
(37'2)
nwi
1
6
Stechnicki, Josh
Prince Edward Co
11.23m
(36'10)
nwi
1
7
Cancian, Tyler
Sydenham
11.07m
(36'3.75)
nwi
1
8
VanValck, Levi
Napanee
10.84m
(35'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Morrell, Cory
Thousand Islands
10.83m
(35'6.25)
nwi
1
10
Alderman, Alec
Trenton
10.64m
(34'10.75)
nwi
1
11
Baehre, David
North Hastings
10.53m
(34'6.5)
nwi
1
12
Lamothe, Andrew
ES Marc Garneau
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
1
13
Sly, Ian
Rideau - Elgin
10.32m
(33'10.25)
nwi
1
14
Thompson, Lucas
Cobourg East
10.26m
(33'7.75)
nwi
1
15
Nest, Lucas Van
Regiopolis-Notre
10.20m
(33'5.5)
nwi
1
16
Richardson, Ryley
Quinte Christian
10.19m
(33'5)
nwi
1
17
Myles, James
St Theresa - Bel
10.10m
(33'1.5)
nwi
1
18
Tessier, Alex
Kingston
10.00m
(32'9.5)
nwi
1
19
Allison, Hunter
East Northumberl
9.85m
(32'3.75)
nwi
1
20
Freeman, Tyler
East Northumberl
9.84m
(32'3.25)
nwi
1
21
Bond-Grainge, Dylan
Prince Edward Co
9.82m
(32'2.5)
nwi
1
22
Kilpatrick, Isaac
Regiopolis-Notre
9.79m
(32'1.25)
nwi
1
23
Cafley, Taylor
Perth
9.70m
(31'9.75)
nwi
1
24
Gilmour, Jeremy
Centre Hastings
9.63m
(31'7)
nwi
1
25
Hoard, Dane
St Theresa - Bel
9.45m
(31'0)
nwi
1
25
Milligan, Aaron
St Theresa - Bel
9.45m
(31'0)
nwi
1
27
Post, Chris
Centre Hastings
9.39m
(30'9.5)
nwi
1
28
Scott, Devon
Sharbot Lake
9.33m
(30'7.25)
nwi
1
29
Blom, Christian
East Northumberl
9.12m
(29'11)
nwi
1
30
Stoffers, Brayden
Quinte Christian
9.07m
(29'9)
nwi
1
31
Pfeiffer, Hayden
Bayside
9.04m
(29'7.75)
nwi
1
32
Cleave, Jackson
Moira
8.76m
(28'8.75)
nwi
1
33
Parent, Brett
Trenton
8.39m
(27'6.25)
nwi
1
34
Collin, Liam
Kingston
7.50m
(24'7.25)
nwi
1
--
Mountenay, Tristan
East Northumberl
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clapp, Isaac
Cobourg East
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wright, Owen
Norwood
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Leggett, Cameron
Bayridge
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Amos, Ben
Sydenham
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Colford, Josh
Rideau - Elgin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fray, Leaugen
Trenton
13.93m
(45'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Pardy, Justin
East Northumberl
11.68m
(38'3.75)
nwi
1
2
Ignatov, Vadim
Regiopolis-Notre
11.68m
(38'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Mahar, Dakota
Centennial Secon
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Aubut, Alec
ES Marc Garneau
11.59m
(38'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Quinn, Greg
East Northumberl
11.58m
(37'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Raahim, Syed
Centennial Secon
11.10m
(36'5)
nwi
1
8
Everson, Tyler
Port Hope
10.92m
(35'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Girdler, Michael
Port Hope
10.85m
(35'7)
nwi
1
10
Veley, Jake
Sydenham
10.81m
(35'5.5)
nwi
1
11
Ventress, Justin
Bayside
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
12
Davis, Matt
Napanee
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
1
13
Fox, Ryan
Regiopolis-Notre
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
14
Kilpatrick, Luke
Regiopolis-Notre
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
15
Tyson, Travis
Sharbot Lake
9.92m
(32'6.5)
nwi
1
15
Copeland, Liam
Centre Hastings
9.92m
(32'6.5)
nwi
1
17
Howes, Skyler
Sharbot Lake
9.78m
(32'1)
nwi
1
18
Cannons, Jordan
St Theresa - Bel
9.06m
(29'8.5)
nwi
1
19
Stein, Anthony
Campbellford
8.99m
(29'5.75)
nwi
1
20
Tripp, Stig
Trenton
8.05m
(26'4.75)
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Kasey
Thousand Islands
13.14
nwi
1
2
Armstrong, Morgan
Crestwood
13.26
nwi
1
3
Patterson, Brittney
Sydenham
13.62
nwi
1
4
Simons, Caroline
Centennial Secon
13.72
nwi
1
5
Amsden, Rachel
Bayridge
13.98
nwi
1
6
Lecompte, Allie
Rideau - Elgin
14.15
nwi
1
7
Towell, Shelby
Thousand Islands
14.28
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Kasey
Thousand Islands
13.10
nwi
2
1
Armstrong, Morgan
Crestwood
13.41
nwi
3
1
Simons, Caroline
Centennial Secon
13.78
nwi
1
2
Patterson, Brittney
Sydenham
13.83
nwi
3
2
Lecompte, Allie
Rideau - Elgin
14.10
nwi
1
2
Amsden, Rachel
Bayridge
14.11
nwi
2
3
Towell, Shelby
Thousand Islands
14.21
nwi
2
4
Willis, Danielle
Prince Edward Co
14.33
nwi
2
3
Scott, Mykala
Cobourg West
14.38
nwi
1
5
Sleesor, Hannah
Cobourg West
14.49
nwi
2
3
Boyles, Kelsey
Bayridge
14.63
nwi
3
4
Phillips, Sarah
Thousand Islands
14.84
nwi
1
6
Nilachart, Aom
Trenton
14.99
nwi
2
5
Porter, Emma
Rideau - Elgin
15.19
nwi
1
7
Seward, Taylor
Rideau - Elgin
15.73
nwi
2
8
Clarke, Grace
Kingston
15.77
nwi
2
4
Pederson, Taylor
Norwood
15.85
nwi
3
6
Broadbent, Celine
Centre Hastings
15.86
nwi
1
7
Shinohara, Nana
Trinity College
16.47
nwi
1
5
Au, Charlotte
Trinity College
17.19
nwi
3
6
Bentley, Shelby
Centre Hastings
17.25
nwi
3
7
Chorley, Britany
North Hastings
19.48
nwi
3
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Llibby, Teri-Anna
Thousand Islands
13.69
nwi
1
2
Campbell, Britney
Sydenham
13.85
nwi
1
3
Nadeau, Sammy
Cobourg West
13.93
nwi
1
4
Jianopoulos, Emma
Moira
14.13
nwi
1
5
Richmond, Ciara
Napanee
14.16
nwi
1
6
Demers, Alex
Regiopolis-Notre
14.40
nwi
1
7
Cauley, Samantha
Thousand Islands
14.44
nwi
1
8
Hoover, Samantha
St Theresa - Bel
14.53
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Llibby, Teri-Anna
Thousand Islands
13.63
nwi
2
1
Campbell, Britney
Sydenham
13.94
nwi
1
1
Richmond, Ciara
Napanee
13.95
nwi
3
1
Nadeau, Sammy
Cobourg West
14.02
nwi
4
2
Jianopoulos, Emma
Moira
14.03
nwi
1
2
Cauley, Samantha
Thousand Islands
14.27
nwi
3
2
Demers, Alex
Regiopolis-Notre
14.28
nwi
4
3
Hoover, Samantha
St Theresa - Bel
14.28
nwi
1
1
Congreves, Mikaela
Perth
14.33
nwi
5
2
Butler, Natalie
Bayside
14.33
nwi
2
2
Robertson, Amber
Thousand Islands
14.41
nwi
5
3
Phillips, Sara
Regiopolis-Notre
14.43
nwi
3
4
McLachlin, Taryn
Trenton
14.55
nwi
3
3
Southward, Piper
La Salle - Kings
14.66
nwi
4
3
Campbell, Alishia
Cobourg West
14.75
nwi
2
3
Evelyn, Megan
Courtice
14.76
nwi
5
4
Belair, Chantelle
Frontenac
14.77
nwi
4
1
Spencer, Rebecca
Campbellford
14.78
nwi
6
5
Anagnostopou, Gabby
Kingston
14.82
nwi
4
4
Beaudrie, Vanessa
Centennial Secon
14.88
nwi
2
6
Keating, Mallory
Norwood
14.90
nwi
4
5
Wheeler-Dee, Lily
Kingston
14.91
nwi
3
2
Sampson, Mackenzie
Centennial Secon
14.96
nwi
6
5
Babcock, Tori
Sydenham
15.11
nwi
2
4
Moore, Adrianna
Perth
15.17
nwi
1
3
Willis, Claire
Sharbot Lake
15.26
nwi
6
4
Mosaheb, Sydney
Loyalist
15.33
nwi
5
4
Bustos, Natasha
East Northumberl
15.34
nwi
6
5
Windoff, Monique
Cobourg West
15.44
nwi
1
5
Churchmuch, Kaleigh
Sydenham
15.53
nwi
5
6
Waddell, Emma
Nicholson
15.56
nwi
5
7
Tedesco, Alicia
Nicholson
15.59
nwi
4
5
Powers, Hannah
Frontenac
15.75
nwi
6
6
Martel, Cyra
ES Marc Garneau
15.76
nwi
6
7
Allen, Sam
Sydenham
15.77
nwi
6
6
McKissock, Brooke
St Paul's - Tren
15.86
nwi
2
6
Rochester, Sadie
St Paul's - Tren
16.21
nwi
1
6
Nadon, Annissa
St Paul's - Tren
16.48
nwi
3
7
Schaly, Johanna
Moira
17.11
nwi
2
7
Hughes, Shirley
Sydenham
17.24
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Helm, Skylar
St Theresa - Bel
12.96
nwi
1
2
Froom, Isabelle
Loyalist
12.97
nwi
1
3
Hall, Rebekkah
East Northumberl
13.14
nwi
1
4
Meth, Nikole
Thousand Islands
13.33
nwi
1
5
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
13.34
nwi
1
6
Bulanda, Erica
Thousand Islands
13.66
nwi
1
7
Ostrander, Amanda
Prince Edward Co
14.03
nwi
1
8
Bertelink, Taylor
Quinte Christian
14.24
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
13.12
nwi
2
1
Helm, Skylar
St Theresa - Bel
13.15
nwi
4
2
Hall, Rebekkah
East Northumberl
13.34
nwi
4
1
Froom, Isabelle
Loyalist
13.35
nwi
5
1
Meth, Nikole
Thousand Islands
13.36
nwi
3
2
Bulanda, Erica
Thousand Islands
13.68
nwi
2
3
Bertelink, Taylor
Quinte Christian
14.09
nwi
2
1
Ostrander, Amanda
Prince Edward Co
14.15
nwi
1
2
Turcotte, Laura
East Northumberl
14.22
nwi
3
3
Ballantyne, Macy
Thousand Islands
14.24
nwi
4
2
Hollingshead, Tanya
Courtice
14.27
nwi
1
3
Farrell, Colleen
St Theresa - Bel
14.28
nwi
1
4
Reinhardt, Hannah
North Hastings
14.43
nwi
2
2
Ormel, Sarah
Cobourg East
14.45
nwi
5
3
Brett, Kelly
East Northumberl
14.47
nwi
5
4
Israel, Alex
Moira
14.55
nwi
5
3
Kadodura, Tomomi
Albert College
14.72
nwi
3
5
Huntley, Aby
Brockville Colle
14.72
nwi
2
4
Woodward, Carrie
Trinity College
14.74
nwi
4
4
Moran, Sharlee
Perth
14.97
nwi
3
5
Scott, Stephanie
Bayside
15.35
nwi
3
4
Patenaud, Gabrielle
ES Marc Garneau
15.51
nwi
1
5
Allison, Jessica
North Hastings
15.58
nwi
4
6
Garner, Avee
Albert College
15.62
nwi
2
5
Onabadejo, Abbie
Trinity College
16.07
nwi
1
5
Rankin, Kathleen
Bayridge
16.32
nwi
5
6
Li, Jasmine
Trinity College
16.98
nwi
5
6
Goodfellow, Nadia
Napanee
16.99
nwi
4
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Falla, Katie
East Northumberl
28.12
nwi
3
2
Simons, Caroline
Centennial Secon
28.30
nwi
3
3
Crowe, Kirsten
East Northumberl
28.61
nwi
3
4
Dhaliwal, Maanik
Loyalist
29.32
nwi
3
5
Amsden, Rachel
Bayridge
29.51
nwi
3
1
McCreary, Maeve
Rideau - Elgin
29.61
nwi
1
1
Mcclintock, Maddy
Thousand Islands
29.91
nwi
2
6
Scott, Mykala
Cobourg West
30.29
nwi
3
2
Lecompte, Allie
Rideau - Elgin
30.56
nwi
1
2
Ito, Kylie
Trinity College
31.03
nwi
2
3
Vancamp, Chelsea
La Salle - Kings
31.57
nwi
2
4
Porter, Emma
Rideau - Elgin
31.58
nwi
2
5
Michaud, Frederique
ES Marc Garneau
31.61
nwi
2
6
Wilson, Tayler
Rideau - Elgin
34.26
nwi
2
3
Ling, Jenna
Nicholson
34.60
nwi
1
4
Eby, Maddie
St Paul's - Tren
36.92
nwi
1
5
Chorley, Britany
North Hastings
44.23
nwi
1
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Llibby, Teri-Anna
Thousand Islands
28.64
nwi
5
1
Trovao, Camryn
Courtice
28.96
nwi
3
2
Judson, Danielle
Thousand Islands
29.24
nwi
5
3
Butler, Natalie
Bayside
29.87
nwi
5
1
Phillips, Sara
Regiopolis-Notre
30.06
nwi
1
2
Murphy, Chloe
Centre Hastings
30.55
nwi
3
3
Belair, Chantelle
Frontenac
30.75
nwi
3
4
Evelyn, Megan
Courtice
31.09
nwi
3
4
Chard, Hayley
East Northumberl
31.20
nwi
5
1
Doornbos, Sam
Rideau - Elgin
31.35
nwi
4
1
Wheeler-Dee, Lily
Kingston
31.62
nwi
2
5
Moore, Adrianna
Perth
31.81
nwi
5
5
Mumby, Jamie
La Salle - Kings
31.83
nwi
3
2
Concha, Ana Paula
La Salle - Kings
32.37
nwi
4
2
Watters, Kaelen
Bayside
32.64
nwi
1
3
Adrain, Hannah
Perth
32.74
nwi
4
6
Mosaheb, Sydney
Loyalist
32.89
nwi
5
2
Waddell, Emma
Nicholson
32.96
nwi
2
7
Bustos, Natasha
East Northumberl
33.51
nwi
5
3
Allen, Sam
Sydenham
33.61
nwi
2
4
Maracle, Emily
St Paul's - Tren
33.79
nwi
4
5
Rochester, Sadie
St Paul's - Tren
34.24
nwi
4
3
Fluke, Myiah
Norwood
34.98
nwi
1
6
Plummer, Emily
Crestwood
35.76
nwi
3
6
Vandenberg, Kayla
Quinte Christian
35.93
nwi
4
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Froom, Isabelle
Loyalist
27.26
nwi
5
2
Higa, Jordan
Trinity College
27.94
nwi
5
3
Castilloux, Jasmyn
Loyalist
28.55
nwi
5
1
Meth, Nikole
Thousand Islands
29.28
nwi
4
1
Ostrander, Amanda
Prince Edward Co
29.34
nwi
2
2
Farrell, Colleen
St Theresa - Bel
29.78
nwi
4
2
Grey, Celina
Sydenham
29.89
nwi
2
4
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
30.10
nwi
5
3
Reinhardt, Hannah
North Hastings
30.11
nwi
4
3
Ormel, Sarah
Cobourg East
30.43
nwi
2
4
Singh, Pallavi
Trinity College
30.88
nwi
4
1
Gerwens, Sarah
Trinity College
31.17
nwi
3
4
Puxty, Jane
Kingston
31.35
nwi
2
5
Brett, Kelly
East Northumberl
31.58
nwi
4
2
Piazzi, Mikaela
La Salle - Kings
32.16
nwi
3
3
Mitchell, Lindy
East Northumberl
32.71
nwi
3
5
McLeod, Rachel
Kingston
33.48
nwi
2
4
Hicks, Jessica
North Hastings
33.79
nwi
3
6
Clark, Leah
La Salle - Kings
34.45
nwi
4
5
Rankin, Kathleen
Bayridge
35.84
nwi
3
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Falla, Katie
East Northumberl
1:04.20
1
2
Mcclintock, Maddy
Thousand Islands
1:05.58
1
3
Dhaliwal, Maanik
Loyalist
1:05.79
1
4
Wingfield, Jennifer
Crestwood
1:08.16
1
5
Pryke, Ashley
Crestwood
1:10.81
1
6
Dunlop, Taylor
Perth
1:12.41
1
7
Michaud, Frederique
ES Marc Garneau
1:15.16
1
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berriman, Emily
Thousand Islands
1:03.49
2
1
Trovao, Camryn
Courtice
1:04.48
1
2
Judson, Danielle
Thousand Islands
1:05.36
2
3
Blair, Kara
Rideau - Elgin
1:06.13
2
4
Morrison, Taylor
East Northumberl
1:06.85
2
5
Mitchell, Leah
East Northumberl
1:07.37
2
6
Rosa, Jamie
St Theresa - Bel
1:07.74
2
7
Doornbos, Sam
Rideau - Elgin
1:07.96
2
8
Platt, Alyssa
Bayridge
1:08.00
2
9
Gossage, Danielle
Sydenham
1:08.26
2
2
Lindsay, Mallory
Prince Edward Co
1:08.64
1
3
Corrigan, Mairead
Regiopolis-Notre
1:09.67
1
10
Rebec, Sarah
Frontenac
1:10.29
2
4
Mumby, Jamie
La Salle - Kings
1:10.82
1
5
Forestell, Nicole
St Theresa - Bel
1:11.68
1
6
Jolicoeur, Manon
Regiopolis-Notre
1:14.59
1
7
Leguar, Ainsley
Cobourg West
1:15.03
1
11
Henley, Sarah
St Paul's - Tren
1:18.29
2
12
Concha, Ana Paula
La Salle - Kings
1:18.71
2
13
Gosse, Savanah
Sharbot Lake
1:22.75
2
14
McMullen, Jenna
Sydenham
1:28.21
2
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nock, Paige
Courtice
59.59
2
2
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
1:00.80
2
3
Frankland, Alyssa
La Salle - Kings
1:02.32
2
4
Kent, Shelby
Thousand Islands
1:02.96
2
5
Higa, Jordan
Trinity College
1:03.67
2
6
Patton, Olivia
East Northumberl
1:04.12
2
7
Castilloux, Jasmyn
Loyalist
1:05.27
2
8
Tibbutt, Amanda
Sydenham
1:05.54
2
9
Nlles, Rachel
Sydenham
1:06.49
2
1
McGarvey, Emma
Nicholson
1:06.55
1
10
Voskamp, Karli
East Northumberl
1:06.73
2
11
Singh, Pallavi
Trinity College
1:06.74
2
2
Reidel, Rebecca
Albert College
1:07.07
1
12
Huntley, Aby
Brockville Colle
1:08.03
2
13
Gerwens, Sarah
Trinity College
1:09.43
2
14
Mitchell, Lindy
East Northumberl
1:13.49
2
15
Moore, Miranda
Frontenac
1:14.71
2
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bevaart, Marlissa
East Northumberl
2:34.61
1
2
Jenkins, Colleen
Thousand Islands
2:41.97
1
3
Wiltse, Joah
Thousand Islands
2:44.85
1
4
Dow, Georgia
Bayside
2:48.55
1
5
Dunlop, Taylor
Perth
2:51.24
1
6
Wood, Chelsea
Rideau - Elgin
2:53.24
1
7
kuu, Anjoli Van der
East Northumberl
2:53.60
1
8
Mountney, Brooke
East Northumberl
3:00.95
1
9
Baillon, Anique
Perth
3:04.35
1
10
Eby, Maddie
St Paul's - Tren
3:34.32
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Macdougall, Branna
Regiopolis-Notre
2:24.89
1
1
Brett, Alex
Thousand Islands
2:34.36
2
2
Berriman, Emily
Thousand Islands
2:36.42
2
2
Burns, Kendra
Rideau - Elgin
2:37.51
1
3
Warren, Tara
Thousand Islands
2:41.11
2
3
Scott, Heidi
Kingston
2:42.80
1
4
Pappalardo, Talia
Bayside
2:43.53
2
4
Corrigan, Mairead
Regiopolis-Notre
2:43.76
1
5
Blair, Taylor
Bayside
2:44.56
2
5
Lapp, Jenny
Kingston
2:48.12
1
6
Mitchell, Leah
East Northumberl
2:49.02
2
7
Gossage, Danielle
Sydenham
2:50.75
2
6
Platt, Alyssa
Bayridge
2:50.96
1
8
Merilainen, Emmi
Trenton
2:52.39
2
7
Martel, Cyra
ES Marc Garneau
2:53.66
1
8
Plummer, Emily
Crestwood
2:56.38
1
9
Reid, Cassie
East Northumberl
2:56.66
2
10
McMullen, Jenna
Sydenham
2:57.84
2
11
McQuoid, Mary
East Northumberl
2:58.12
2
9
Lennox, Bree
Perth
2:58.55
1
12
Lajoie, Jenna
Trenton
3:00.44
2
13
Jarvis, Sara
Bayridge
3:00.67
2
14
Way, Shae-Lynn
Napanee
3:01.45
2
15
Todd-Bacheld, Chloe
Perth
3:03.03
2
10
Barett, Julie
Cobourg West
3:05.49
1
11
Hamelinck, Jenna
Bayridge
3:25.41
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jaros, Heather
La Salle - Kings
2:17.94
1
2
Cassidy, Carlee
St Thomas Aquina
2:23.07
1
3
Patton, Olivia
East Northumberl
2:27.12
1
4
Selleck, Emma
Thousand Islands
2:38.02
1
5
Reidel, Rebecca
Albert College
2:41.91
1
6
Arendt, Sarah
St Theresa - Bel
2:45.66
1
7
Lagace, Elsa
ES Marc Garneau
2:48.33
1
8
Merilainen, Sophia
Trenton
2:54.81
1
9
Heyman, Jessie
Sydenham
3:12.04
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
12
Bevaart, Marlissa
East Northumberl
5:13.19
1
3
Morin, Paige
Thousand Islands
5:22.75
1
5
Wiltse, Joah
Thousand Islands
5:40.86
1
11
Layng, Jenna
Courtice
5:42.27
1
17
Dow, Georgia
Bayside
5:44.86
1
9
Hathaway, Madison
Cobourg East
5:56.92
1
1
kuu, Anjoli Van der
East Northumberl
5:57.98
1
4
Trudeau, Erika
Centre Hastings
6:01.36
1
14
Ash, Sierra
Centre Hastings
6:03.19
1
8
Mahoney, Samantha
Regiopolis-Notre
6:04.02
1
2
Veldman, Erica
Sydenham
6:07.41
1
--
Mountney, Brooke
East Northumberl
6:09.62
1
10
Jeffrey, Ainsley
Sydenham
6:17.61
1
16
Birkin, Ashley
Regiopolis-Notre
6:25.40
1
--
Trickey, Julyanna
Sydenham
6:26.45
1
--
Preston, Annie
Sydenham
6:49.03
1
15
Thompson, Meghan
Perth
6:59.04
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Macdougall, Branna
Regiopolis-Notre
4:45.47
1
1
Willis, Michelle
Courtice
5:11.22
2
2
Brett, Alex
Thousand Islands
5:17.30
2
3
Pappalardo, Talia
Bayside
5:32.41
2
2
Burns, Kendra
Rideau - Elgin
5:34.77
1
3
Taggett, Ainsley
Cobourg East
5:42.21
1
4
Moffatt, Erin
St Thomas Aquina
5:44.10
2
4
Whiteland, Christie
Frontenac
5:44.39
1
5
Blair, Taylor
Bayside
5:46.29
2
6
Baillon, Anique
Perth
5:47.28
2
5
Jackson, Lauren
Courtice
5:59.78
1
7
Reid, Cassie
East Northumberl
6:00.30
2
8
Lajoie, Jenna
Trenton
6:00.37
2
9
Lennox, Bree
Perth
6:04.33
2
10
McQuoid, Mary
East Northumberl
6:05.04
2
6
Jarvis, Sara
Bayridge
6:05.66
1
12
Merilainen, Emmi
Trenton
6:11.29
2
7
Way, Shae-Lynn
Napanee
6:17.64
1
13
Todd-Bacheld, Chloe
Perth
6:20.30
2
8
Morris, Aly
St Paul's - Tren
6:55.60
1
--
Hamelinck, Jenna
Bayridge
NT
2
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jaros, Heather
La Salle - Kings
4:48.28
2
1
McQuoid, Mary
East Northumberl
5:02.28
1
2
Serson, Courtney
Thousand Islands
5:23.72
2
2
Walker, Kristina
Loyalist
5:30.80
1
3
Casselman, Tabatha
Cobourg West
5:33.79
1
3
Ferguson, Chelsea
Thousand Islands
5:35.75
2
4
Gemmell, Christine
Thousand Islands
5:37.68
2
4
Lech, Courtney
Crestwood
5:45.21
1
5
Jobb, Riekie
Courtice
5:45.97
2
6
Merilainen, Sophia
Trenton
5:46.76
2
5
Wilson, Mariah
Cobourg East
5:48.22
1
7
Bryden, Alexis
Crestwood
5:51.81
2
6
Desasio, Megan
Regiopolis-Notre
5:56.87
1
7
McFadden, Sarah
Sydenham
6:00.66
1
8
Thompson, Courtney
Rideau - Elgin
6:13.77
2
8
Betson, Kendra
North Hastings
6:24.36
1
9
Goodman, Rachel
Moira
6:26.67
2
9
Inuarak-Dall, Jane
Nicholson
6:36.53
1
10
Robinson, Lindsay
St Paul's - Tren
6:51.72
2
10
Tang, Cannise
Port Hope
7:42.31
1
Womens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morin, Paige
Thousand Islands
12:08.85
1
2
Teno, Sarah
Port Hope
12:45.86
1
3
Hathaway, Madison
Cobourg East
13:03.80
1
Womens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willis, Michelle
Courtice
11:23.85
1
2
Moffatt, Erin
St Thomas Aquina
12:36.96
1
3
Tees, Julia
St Paul's - Tren
12:49.01
1
4
Brant, megan
Moira
14:43.03
1
Womens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rainvill, Alexandra
East Northumberl
11:33.26
1
2
Serson, Courtney
Thousand Islands
11:43.07
1
3
Ascough, Hannah
Loyalist
11:46.05
1
4
Bates, Julie
Regiopolis-Notre
12:10.06
1
5
Ferguson, Chelsea
Thousand Islands
12:14.15
1
6
Gemmell, Christine
Thousand Islands
12:25.07
1
7
Lech, Courtney
Crestwood
12:25.20
1
8
Desasio, Megan
Regiopolis-Notre
12:42.99
1
9
Amos, Sarah
Sydenham
13:08.24
1
10
Arendt, Sarah
St Theresa - Bel
13:31.24
1
11
Betson, Kendra
North Hastings
14:11.45
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cassidy, Carlee
St Thomas Aquina
5:11.05
1
2
Casselman, Tabatha
Cobourg West
5:46.73
1
3
Rainvill, Alexandra
East Northumberl
5:50.42
1
4
Cassibo, Kayla
Centennial Secon
5:57.46
1
5
Amson, Noa
Kingston
5:58.53
1
6
Selleck, Emma
Thousand Islands
6:03.67
1
7
Teno, Sarah
Port Hope
6:11.16
1
8
Scott, Heidi
Kingston
6:15.58
1
9
Welsh, Brittany
Port Hope
6:15.91
1
10
Jenkins, Colleen
Thousand Islands
6:16.36
1
11
Lapp, Jenny
Kingston
6:18.91
1
12
McFadden, Sarah
Sydenham
6:29.08
1
13
Christophe, Brianna
Bayside
6:41.20
1
14
Thompson, Courtney
Rideau - Elgin
6:47.92
1
15
Amant, Julia St.
East Northumberl
6:56.52
1
16
Rose, Kailee
Norwood
7:39.93
1
17
Clark, Leah
La Salle - Kings
7:41.79
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shah, Tasha
North Hastings
13.81
nwi
2
1
Patterson, Brittney
Sydenham
14.03
nwi
4
2
Parke, Ali
Trinity College
14.11
nwi
4
2
Curran, Mackenzie
Regiopolis-Notre
14.34
nwi
2
3
Deery, Meara
Thousand Islands
14.42
nwi
4
4
Roach, Rachel
East Northumberl
14.67
nwi
4
1
Smith, Abby
Bayridge
14.87
nwi
3
5
Cooper, Kyra
Cobourg East
15.03
nwi
4
2
Rankin, Andrea
Bayridge
15.19
nwi
3
1
Brennan, Anna
St Theresa - Bel
15.21
nwi
1
3
McCreary, Maeve
Rideau - Elgin
15.46
nwi
3
6
Birtch, Rayanna
Thousand Islands
15.64
nwi
4
4
Vancamp, Chelsea
La Salle - Kings
15.78
nwi
3
2
Bertrand, Sierra
St Theresa - Bel
15.79
nwi
1
5
Coote, Emily
Thousand Islands
15.84
nwi
3
6
Robinson, Lauren
North Hastings
16.46
nwi
3
3
Seward, Taylor
Rideau - Elgin
17.16
nwi
2
7
Worthy, Mackenzie
Bayridge
17.73
nwi
3
4
Lynn, Jessica
Moira
17.93
nwi
2
7
deWal, Hannah
Bayside
18.59
nwi
4
8
Schmidt, Briana
East Northumberl
19.27
nwi
4
3
Wilson, Tayler
Rideau - Elgin
19.50
nwi
1
5
Pederson, Taylor
Norwood
19.65
nwi
2
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gowland-Wood, Tory
Thousand Islands
14.29
nwi
4
2
Harper, Katherine
Thousand Islands
14.45
nwi
4
1
Flynn, Sarah
St Thomas Aquina
14.57
nwi
1
1
Blair, Kara
Rideau - Elgin
14.63
nwi
3
3
Packenh, Tracey-Lyn
St Thomas Aquina
14.66
nwi
4
1
Thalen, Madison
St Thomas Aquina
15.06
nwi
2
4
Code, Rachel
Perth
15.24
nwi
4
2
Pope, Kathryn
Norwood
15.51
nwi
2
5
Kaiser, Molly-Beth
Napanee
15.58
nwi
4
2
Demers, Alex
Regiopolis-Notre
15.66
nwi
3
3
Murphy, Hannah
Moira
16.22
nwi
2
6
Current, Kate
Cobourg East
16.25
nwi
4
3
Tibbutt, Shauna
Sydenham
16.31
nwi
3
7
Richards, Vanessa
Thousand Islands
16.46
nwi
4
4
Newton, Katherine
Sydenham
16.61
nwi
3
2
Kimmett, Kaylee
Napanee
16.66
nwi
1
5
Rosa, Jamie
St Theresa - Bel
16.66
nwi
3
3
Traverse, Brittany
Cobourg East
16.74
nwi
1
8
Hutchison, Ellie
Bayside
17.24
nwi
4
4
Campbell, Britney
Sydenham
17.31
nwi
2
5
Forestell, Nicole
St Theresa - Bel
17.43
nwi
2
6
Willis, Claire
Sharbot Lake
17.54
nwi
2
6
Vanhaarlem, Miranda
East Northumberl
17.58
nwi
3
4
Fluke, Myiah
Norwood
17.75
nwi
1
7
Wilson, Anna
St Theresa - Bel
17.76
nwi
2
7
Chard, Hayley
East Northumberl
18.71
nwi
3
5
Hill, Amara
Cobourg East
20.67
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Galea, Dayna
St Thomas Aquina
16.76
nwi
4
1
Hall, Rebekkah
East Northumberl
17.45
nwi
3
2
Hill, Elizabeth
Sydenham
17.54
nwi
4
1
Wright, Becky
Moira
18.38
nwi
1
3
Kehoe, Piper
St Theresa - Bel
18.58
nwi
4
4
Corney, Marla
Thousand Islands
18.82
nwi
4
5
Payette, Kelsey
Thousand Islands
18.84
nwi
4
1
Stadke, Vanessa
Cobourg East
18.88
nwi
2
2
Piazzi, Mikaela
La Salle - Kings
18.95
nwi
3
3
Dennis, J.J.
Napanee
19.31
nwi
3
4
Lloyd, Maddie
La Salle - Kings
19.32
nwi
3
5
Clyne, Brittany
Perth
19.96
nwi
3
2
Bailey, Tori
Cobourg West
20.01
nwi
1
2
Gnidec, Jacline
Nicholson
20.14
nwi
2
6
Schapelhouma, Holly
Brockville Colle
20.40
nwi
3
6
Woodward, Carrie
Trinity College
21.14
nwi
4
3
Watts, Laura
East Northumberl
21.26
nwi
2
4
Asselstine, Melissa
Napanee
21.56
nwi
2
7
Allison, Jessica
North Hastings
21.71
nwi
4
3
Weatherell, Jenna
St Theresa - Bel
21.83
nwi
1
5
Roantree, Kait
Rideau - Elgin
22.29
nwi
2
6
Little, Megan
Cobourg East
22.52
nwi
2
7
Onabadejo, Abbie
Trinity College
22.95
nwi
3
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crowe, Kirsten
East Northumberl
50.60
2
2
Parke, Ali
Trinity College
51.28
2
3
Schmidt, Briana
East Northumberl
53.69
2
1
Smith, Abby
Bayridge
54.81
1
2
Porter, Emma
Rideau - Elgin
54.94
1
3
Wingfield, Jennifer
Crestwood
55.06
1
4
Jianopoulos, Cassy
Bayside
56.20
2
4
Lamoureux, Renee
Bayside
1:01.31
1
5
Worthy, Mackenzie
Bayridge
1:03.90
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gowland-Wood, Tory
Thousand Islands
49.51
3
2
Packenh, Tracey-Lyn
St Thomas Aquina
51.22
3
3
Current, Kate
Cobourg East
52.61
3
1
Flynn, Sarah
St Thomas Aquina
52.90
2
4
Richards, Vanessa
Thousand Islands
53.39
3
2
Welsh, Brittany
Port Hope
53.58
2
5
Morrison, Taylor
East Northumberl
54.19
3
1
Thalen, Madison
St Thomas Aquina
55.12
1
3
Kimmett, Kaylee
Napanee
55.58
2
4
Brant, megan
Moira
56.42
2
6
Vanhaarlem, Miranda
East Northumberl
57.89
3
7
Code, Rachel
Perth
57.98
3
2
Hoover, Samantha
St Theresa - Bel
58.23
1
3
Lewis, Mykenna
Cobourg West
58.67
1
5
Peck, Sierra
Centennial Secon
59.41
2
6
Keating, Mallory
Norwood
59.96
2
8
Hutchison, Ellie
Bayside
1:00.25
3
7
Leguar, Ainsley
Cobourg West
1:06.26
2
8
Taylor, Emma
Cobourg West
1:10.21
2
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
1:08.33
3
2
Galea, Dayna
St Thomas Aquina
1:08.80
3
3
Walker, Kristina
Loyalist
1:11.18
3
4
Corney, Marla
Thousand Islands
1:11.94
3
1
Wright, Becky
Moira
1:13.61
1
1
Payette, Kelsey
Thousand Islands
1:14.00
2
2
Gordon, Carley
Kingston
1:15.16
2
5
Hynes, Kiana
East Northumberl
1:16.47
3
6
Cassibo, Kayla
Centennial Secon
1:16.97
3
3
Amson, Noa
Kingston
1:18.31
2
2
McGarvey, Emma
Nicholson
1:19.19
1
4
Stadke, Vanessa
Cobourg East
1:19.74
2
7
Christophe, Brianna
Bayside
1:21.12
3
3
Schapelhouma, Holly
Brockville Colle
1:21.35
1
4
Nlles, Rachel
Sydenham
1:23.24
1
5
Asselstine, Melissa
Napanee
1:23.24
2
6
Lloyd, Maddie
La Salle - Kings
1:25.18
2
8
Hicks, Jessica
North Hastings
1:25.76
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
51.89
2
2
Relay Team
East Northumberl
54.34
2
3
Relay Team
Regiopolis-Notre
56.08
2
4
Relay Team
Bayridge
57.29
2
5
Relay Team
Trenton
59.36
2
1
Relay Team
Kingston
1:00.28
1
6
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
1:00.29
2
2
Relay Team
Sydenham
1:01.27
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
53.52
3
2
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
56.52
3
3
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
56.80
3
1
Relay Team
Perth
57.50
1
1
Relay Team
Rideau - Elgin
57.68
2
4
Relay Team
East Northumberl
57.75
3
5
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
57.96
3
2
Relay Team
Sydenham
58.10
2
2
Relay Team
Regiopolis-Notre
58.19
1
3
Relay Team
Courtice
58.42
2
4
Relay Team
Cobourg West
58.63
2
5
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
58.93
2
6
Relay Team
La Salle - Kings
59.38
3
7
Relay Team
Norwood
59.68
3
6
Relay Team
Campbellford
59.91
2
8
Relay Team
St Paul's - Tren
1:02.03
3
3
Relay Team
Moira
1:02.74
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
52.26
2
2
Relay Team
East Northumberl
52.53
2
3
Relay Team
Centennial Secon
53.21
2
4
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
54.16
2
1
Relay Team
Sydenham
54.70
1
5
Relay Team
Trinity College
56.52
2
2
Relay Team
Perth
57.66
1
6
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
58.11
2
7
Relay Team
La Salle - Kings
58.43
2
3
Relay Team
Kingston
58.73
1
4
Relay Team
ES Marc Garneau
1:00.99
1
--
Relay Team
Albert College
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
4:18.79
1
2
Relay Team
Centennial Secon
4:19.74
1
3
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
4:21.97
1
4
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
4:25.76
1
5
Relay Team
La Salle - Kings
4:26.85
1
6
Relay Team
East Northumberl
4:36.97
1
7
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
4:37.44
1
8
Relay Team
Sydenham
4:39.32
1
9
Relay Team
Kingston
4:40.35
1
10
Relay Team
Perth
5:00.42
1
11
Relay Team
Perth
5:19.49
1
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Leah
Napanee
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
2
Wolfgram, Hailey
Regiopolis-Notre
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
3
Kennedy, Lane
La Salle - Kings
8.39m
(27'6.25)
1
4
Kaiser, Molly-Beth
Napanee
8.02m
(26'3.75)
1
5
Landon, Abby
Perth
7.98m
(26'2)
1
6
Harrison, Brooke
Cobourg West
7.95m
(26'0.75)
1
7
Armstrong, Courtney
St Thomas Aquina
7.70m
(25'3)
1
8
Adamson, Jaimi
Courtice
7.53m
(24'8.25)
1
9
Gray, Robyn
Rideau - Elgin
7.43m
(24'4.5)
1
10
Smith, Taylor
Sydenham
7.32m
(24'0)
1
11
Simpson, Lizzy
La Salle - Kings
7.21m
(23'7.75)
1
12
Desarmia, Lauren
Frontenac
7.05m
(23'1.5)
1
13
Hislop, Kasey
Campbellford
7.02m
(23'0.25)
1
14
Newton, Katherine
Sydenham
6.97m
(22'10.25)
1
15
Radcliffe, Melissa
Perth
6.59m
(21'7.25)
1
16
Robertson, Amelie
East Northumberl
6.52m
(21'4.5)
1
17
Kelly, Anna
East Northumberl
6.50m
(21'3.75)
1
18
Mitchell, Hannah
St Paul's - Tren
6.39m
(20'11.5)
1
19
Sinon, Sarah
Frontenac
6.31m
(20'8.25)
1
20
Nobes, Amanda
St Theresa - Bel
6.11m
(20'0.5)
1
21
Lakeman, Krystal
North Hastings
6.09m
(19'11.75)
1
21
Gauvin, Alexandra
St Theresa - Bel
6.09m
(19'11.75)
1
23
Gemmill, Sierra
Sharbot Lake
5.62m
(18'5.25)
1
24
Gosse, Savanah
Sharbot Lake
5.60m
(18'4.25)
1
25
Shillington, Alexa
Sydenham
5.52m
(18'1.25)
1
26
Lasher, Michaela
Napanee
5.45m
(17'10.5)
1
27
Clyne, Courtney
Perth
5.26m
(17'3)
1
28
Mutton, Christie
East Northumberl
5.21m
(17'1)
1
29
Gallagher, Kristan
Norwood
5.16m
(16'11)
1
--
Roberts, Alex
Perth
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Halladay, Addi
Thousand Islands
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
2
Wilson, Courtney
Prince Edward Co
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
3
Dale, Celiah
Rideau - Elgin
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
4
Reid, Jennifer
Campbellford
9.19m
(30'1.75)
1
5
Hole, Jessica
Sharbot Lake
8.99m
(29'5.75)
1
6
Bush, Shannon
Bayside
8.92m
(29'3)
1
7
Olmstead, Halina
Perth
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
8
Amodeo, Brealyn
Regiopolis-Notre
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
9
Towns, Katie
Norwood
7.10m
(23'3.5)
1
10
Preece, Julene
Bayside
6.83m
(22'4.75)
1
11
Brazeau, Elletia
Regiopolis-Notre
6.72m
(22'0.5)
1
12
Howes, Hilary
Sharbot Lake
6.60m
(21'7.75)
1
13
McGrath, Katlin
Cobourg West
6.44m
(21'1.5)
1
14
Brownlee, Madisyn
North Hastings
6.40m
(20'11.75)
1
15
Garner, Avee
Albert College
5.49m
(18'0)
1
16
Armstrong, Sarah
North Hastings
5.39m
(17'8)
1
17
Kearns, Nikki
North Hastings
5.04m
(16'6.25)
1
18
Reidel, Rebecca
Albert College
4.97m
(16'3.5)
1
19
Switzer, Shauna
North Hastings
4.77m
(15'7.75)
1
20
Desrosiers, Allie
Brockville Colle
4.58m
(15'0.25)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Leah
Napanee
30.26m
(99'3.25)
1
2
Wolfgram, Hailey
Regiopolis-Notre
26.61m
(87'3.5)
1
3
Armstrong, Courtney
St Thomas Aquina
24.24m
(79'6.25)
1
4
Adamson, Jaimi
Courtice
23.64m
(77'6.5)
1
5
Ricard, Catherine
Trenton
22.31m
(73'2.25)
1
6
McCullou, Mackenzie
Bayside
22.29m
(73'1.5)
1
7
Gray, Robyn
Rideau - Elgin
21.17m
(69'5.25)
1
8
Shillington, Alexa
Sydenham
20.62m
(67'7.75)
1
9
Smith, Taylor
Sydenham
20.23m
(66'4.25)
1
10
Kelly, Anna
East Northumberl
20.01m
(65'7.75)
1
11
Betson, Tara
North Hastings
19.79m
(64'11)
1
12
McLean, Jenna
Frontenac
18.77m
(61'6.75)
1
13
Vandermeer, Cierra
Bayridge
18.60m
(61'0.25)
1
14
Gauvin, Alexandra
St Theresa - Bel
18.51m
(60'8.5)
1
15
Green, Madeline
Centennial Secon
18.10m
(59'4.5)
1
16
Rankin, Andrea
Bayridge
17.94m
(58'10.25)
1
17
Hislop, Kasey
Campbellford
17.47m
(57'3.75)
1
18
Watson, Chloe
Sydenham
17.33m
(56'10.25)
1
19
Pope, Kathryn
Norwood
17.25m
(56'7)
1
20
Nobes, Amanda
St Theresa - Bel
16.91m
(55'5.75)
1
21
White, Jessie
Rideau - Elgin
16.89m
(55'4.75)
1
22
McKay, Kelli
Thousand Islands
16.69m
(54'9)
1
23
Bauder, Maggie
Brockville Colle
16.45m
(53'11.5)
1
24
Cassibo, Erin
Centennial Secon
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
25
Feurherdt, Kenzie
Centre Hastings
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
26
Robinson, Lauren
North Hastings
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
27
Harrison, Brooke
Cobourg West
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
28
Robertson, Amelie
East Northumberl
13.83m
(45'4.25)
1
29
Lakeman, Krystal
North Hastings
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
30
Mutton, Christie
East Northumberl
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
31
Reid, Janessa
Campbellford
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
--
Serson, Cassidy
Thousand Islands
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Roberts, Alex
Perth
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gallagher, Kristan
Norwood
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Morewood, Kelsey
East Northumberl
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Clyne, Courtney
Perth
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Beaudrie, Vanessa
Centennial Secon
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Jennifer
Campbellford
31.61m
(103'8.25)
1
2
Halladay, Addi
Thousand Islands
29.63m
(97'2.5)
1
3
Wilson, Courtney
Prince Edward Co
29.10m
(95'5.5)
1
4
Bush, Shannon
Bayside
24.38m
(79'11.75)
1
5
Towns, Katie
Norwood
23.62m
(77'5.75)
1
6
Preece, Julene
Bayside
21.52m
(70'7)
1
7
Amodeo, Brealyn
Regiopolis-Notre
21.28m
(69'9.75)
1
8
Warrener, Jessica
Centre Hastings
20.88m
(68'6)
1
9
Hole, Jessica
Sharbot Lake
18.63m
(61'1.25)
1
10
Spencer, Shannon
Prince Edward Co
18.58m
(60'11.5)
1
11
Dale, Celiah
Rideau - Elgin
18.41m
(60'4.75)
1
12
Armstrong, Sarah
North Hastings
17.83m
(58'5.75)
1
13
Brownlee, Madisyn
North Hastings
17.42m
(57'1.75)
1
14
Boulter, Ashley
Moira
17.36m
(56'11.25)
1
15
Green-Mea, Michayla
Sydenham
17.09m
(56'0.75)
1
16
Bellamy, Shannon
Norwood
15.88m
(52'1)
1
17
Temple, Sierra
Bayridge
15.80m
(51'10)
1
18
Wilson, Megan
Norwood
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
19
Switzer, Shauna
North Hastings
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
20
Kendrick, Erica
Sydenham
13.64m
(44'9)
1
21
Maddocks, Nicole
Sydenham
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
--
Bastien, Blair
Campbellford
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rankin, Kathleen
Bayridge
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pryke, Ashley
Crestwood
29.32m
(96'2.25)
1
2
McCullou, Mackenzie
Bayside
26.63m
(87'4.25)
1
3
Landon, Abby
Perth
23.41m
(76'9.5)
1
4
Wolfgram, Hailey
Regiopolis-Notre
21.97m
(72'0.75)
1
5
Hill, Leah
Napanee
20.72m
(67'11.75)
1
6
Newton, Katherine
Sydenham
20.03m
(65'8.5)
1
7
Trickey, Julyanna
Sydenham
19.59m
(64'3.25)
1
8
Vandermeer, Cierra
Bayridge
19.28m
(63'3)
1
9
Feurherdt, Kenzie
Centre Hastings
18.82m
(61'8.75)
1
10
Robertson, Amelie
East Northumberl
18.52m
(60'9)
1
11
Cauley, Samantha
Thousand Islands
18.39m
(60'4)
1
12
Gauvin, Alexandra
St Theresa - Bel
18.24m
(59'10)
1
13
Sinon, Sarah
Frontenac
17.65m
(57'10.75)
1
14
Peck, Sierra
Centennial Secon
17.16m
(56'3.5)
1
15
Preston, Annie
Sydenham
17.08m
(56'0.25)
1
16
Leeuwen, Shawna van
Sydenham
17.05m
(55'11.25)
1
17
McLean, Jenna
Frontenac
17.02m
(55'10)
1
18
Kelly, Anna
East Northumberl
16.72m
(54'10.25)
1
19
Ardern, Taigan
Napanee
16.09m
(52'9.25)
1
20
Hope-Tomlin, Chenoa
Courtice
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
21
Bauder, Maggie
Brockville Colle
15.87m
(52'0.75)
1
22
Hislop, Kasey
Campbellford
15.63m
(51'3.25)
1
23
Roberts, Alex
Perth
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
24
Desarmia, Lauren
Frontenac
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
25
Turcotte, Katie
Brockville Colle
14.68m
(48'1.75)
1
26
Cooper, Kyra
Cobourg East
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
27
Hails, Margaret
East Northumberl
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
28
Birtch, Rayanna
Thousand Islands
14.05m
(46'1)
1
29
Gallagher, Kristan
Norwood
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
30
Green, Madeline
Centennial Secon
12.04m
(39'6)
1
31
Slater, Erin
Courtice
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
32
Lindsay, Mallory
Prince Edward Co
10.19m
(33'5)
1
--
Sergeant, Megan
Perth
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ricard, Catherine
Trenton
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Brennan, Anna
St Theresa - Bel
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Betson, Tara
North Hastings
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Day, Riley
Norwood
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Morewood, Kelsey
East Northumberl
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Reid, Janessa
Campbellford
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lasher, Michaela
Napanee
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olmstead, Halina
Perth
29.80m
(97'9)
1
2
Preece, Julene
Bayside
29.31m
(96'1.75)
1
3
Warrener, Jessica
Centre Hastings
29.29m
(96'1)
1
4
Bush, Shannon
Bayside
27.95m
(91'8.25)
1
5
Gordon, Carley
Kingston
25.30m
(83'0)
1
6
Kirkham, Teri-Anne
Perth
25.09m
(82'3.75)
1
7
Wilson, Courtney
Prince Edward Co
24.17m
(79'3.5)
1
8
Maddocks, Nicole
Sydenham
23.60m
(77'5)
1
9
Brazeau, Elletia
Regiopolis-Notre
22.30m
(73'1.75)
1
10
Kendrick, Erica
Sydenham
21.30m
(69'10.5)
1
11
Bellamy, Shannon
Norwood
20.84m
(68'4.25)
1
12
McMullen, Alicia
Sydenham
19.25m
(63'1.75)
1
13
Armstrong, Sarah
North Hastings
19.07m
(62'6.75)
1
14
Kearns, Nikki
North Hastings
18.58m
(60'11.5)
1
15
Spencer, Shannon
Prince Edward Co
17.82m
(58'5.5)
1
16
Brownlee, Madisyn
North Hastings
16.73m
(54'10.5)
1
17
McLeod, Rachel
Kingston
16.14m
(52'11.25)
1
18
Delyea, Emily
Sharbot Lake
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
19
Cota, Emilee
Frontenac
15.65m
(51'4)
1
20
Wilson, Megan
Norwood
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
21
Hynes, Kiana
East Northumberl
14.73m
(48'3.75)
1
22
Freeman, Casey
North Hastings
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
23
Boulter, Ashley
Moira
13.16m
(43'2)
1
24
Switzer, Shauna
North Hastings
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
25
Bailey, Tori
Cobourg West
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
26
Phillips, Heather
Trenton
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
27
Tang, Cannise
Port Hope
8.12m
(26'7.5)
1
28
Ashe, Meagan
Moira
7.95m
(26'0.75)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hanson, Breshawn
Thousand Islands
1.45m
(4'9)
1
2
Peck, Sierra
Centennial Secon
1.40m
(4'7)
1
2
Sutcliffe, Maggie
Sydenham
1.40m
(4'7)
1
4
McCullou, Mackenzie
Bayside
1.35m
(4'5)
1
4
Jianopoulos, Emma
Moira
1.35m
(4'5)
1
4
Campbell, Alishia
Cobourg West
1.35m
(4'5)
1
4
Watters, Kaelen
Bayside
1.35m
(4'5)
1
4
Clarke, Katelinn
Centre Hastings
1.35m
(4'5)
1
4
Mitchell, Leah
East Northumberl
1.35m
(4'5)
1
10
Birtch, Rayanna
Thousand Islands
1.30m
(4'3)
1
10
Leguar, Ainsley
Cobourg West
1.30m
(4'3)
1
10
Current, Kate
Cobourg East
1.30m
(4'3)
1
10
Mondoux-He, Chelsea
Trenton
1.30m
(4'3)
1
10
Congreves, Mikaela
Perth
1.30m
(4'3)
1
15
Leeuwen, Shawna van
Sydenham
1.25m
(4'1)
1
15
Conte, Ellie
Campbellford
1.25m
(4'1)
1
15
Traverse, Brittany
Cobourg East
1.25m
(4'1)
1
15
Gendron, Katie
Thousand Islands
1.25m
(4'1)
1
19
Kerr, Allison
Prince Edward Co
1.20m
(3'11)
1
19
Spencer, Rebecca
Campbellford
1.20m
(3'11)
1
21
Teno, Sarah
Port Hope
1.15m
(3'9.25)
1
21
Churchmuch, Kaleigh
Sydenham
1.15m
(3'9.25)
1
21
Tibbutt, Shauna
Sydenham
1.15m
(3'9.25)
1
--
Thompson, Nadine
Kingston
NH
(--)
1
--
Hails, Margaret
East Northumberl
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bloedorn, Sabrina
Bayside
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
Whalen, Amanda
Prince Edward Co
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
2
Bowman, Olivia
Cobourg West
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
4
Goody, Kate
Cobourg West
1.45m
(4'9)
1
5
Gallant, Brooke
St Paul's - Tren
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
Andrew, Jenny
Prince Edward Co
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
Watson, Sarah
Sydenham
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
Green-Mea, Michayla
Sydenham
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
Cameron, Annie
Perth
1.35m
(4'5)
1
10
Howes, Hilary
Sharbot Lake
1.30m
(4'3)
1
11
Dale, Celiah
Rideau - Elgin
1.25m
(4'1)
1
11
Collins, Brianna
Port Hope
1.25m
(4'1)
1
--
Phillips, Heather
Trenton
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Smith, Alicia
Trenton
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Li, Jasmine
Trinity College
FAIL
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Duncan, Leeann
Bayside
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
2
Kehoe, Piper
St Theresa - Bel
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
3
Grey, Celina
Sydenham
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Michaela
Cobourg West
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
5
Hill, Elizabeth
Sydenham
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Kadodura, Tomomi
Albert College
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Chut, Ashley
Albert College
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Jordan, Emily
Perth
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Corney, Marla
Thousand Islands
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
10
Douglas-Naje, Naomi
Moira
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
11
Rowden, Kelsey
Cobourg East
4.01m
(13'1.75)
nwi
1
12
Hollingshead, Tanya
Courtice
3.91m
(12'9.75)
nwi
1
13
Turcotte, Laura
East Northumberl
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
14
Bulanda, Erica
Thousand Islands
1.78m
(5'10)
nwi
1
--
McLeod, Rachel
Kingston
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Paradis, Melissa
Prince Edward Co
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sakurai, Yumiko
Moira
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Kasey
Thousand Islands
10.28m
(33'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Jianopoulos, Cassy
Bayside
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Harper, Katherine
Thousand Islands
9.90m
(32'5.75)
nwi
1
4
Sweeney, Jasmine
Quinte Christian
9.83m
(32'3)
nwi
1
5
Barett, Julie
Cobourg West
9.20m
(30'2)
nwi
1
5
Parke, Ali
Trinity College
9.20m
(30'2)
nwi
1
7
Kaiser, Molly-Beth
Napanee
9.14m
(29'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Roach, Rachel
East Northumberl
8.96m
(29'4.75)
nwi
1
9
Duncan, Grace
Bayside
8.90m
(29'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Murphy, Chloe
Centre Hastings
8.65m
(28'4.5)
nwi
1
11
Gendron, Katie
Thousand Islands
8.47m
(27'9.25)
nwi
1
12
Spencer, Rebecca
Campbellford
8.45m
(27'8.5)
nwi
1
13
Meech, Taylor
Centennial Secon
8.40m
(27'6.5)
nwi
1
13
Howran, Tori
North Hastings
8.40m
(27'6.5)
nwi
1
15
Conte, Ellie
Campbellford
8.30m
(27'2.75)
nwi
1
16
Watson, Chloe
Sydenham
8.21m
(26'11)
nwi
1
16
Ardern, Taigan
Napanee
8.21m
(26'11)
nwi
1
18
Hill, Amara
Cobourg East
8.15m
(26'8.75)
nwi
1
19
Rose, Kassidy
Sydenham
8.09m
(26'6.5)
nwi
1
20
Tibbutt, Shauna
Sydenham
8.06m
(26'5.25)
nwi
1
21
Babcock, Tori
Sydenham
7.95m
(26'0.75)
nwi
1
22
Windoff, Monique
Cobourg West
7.90m
(25'11)
nwi
1
23
Lasher, Michaela
Napanee
7.85m
(25'9)
nwi
1
24
Hope-Tomlin, Chenoa
Courtice
7.60m
(24'11)
nwi
1
24
Chard, Hayley
East Northumberl
7.60m
(24'11)
nwi
1
26
Pederson, Taylor
Norwood
7.46m
(24'5.5)
nwi
1
27
Wilson, Anna
St Theresa - Bel
7.41m
(24'3.5)
nwi
1
28
Mondoux-He, Chelsea
Trenton
7.23m
(23'8.5)
nwi
1
29
Welsh, Brittany
Port Hope
7.20m
(23'7.25)
nwi
1
30
Gemmill, Sierra
Sharbot Lake
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
--
Ashmore, Gina
Bayside
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Duncan, Leeann
Bayside
10.50m
(34'5.25)
nwi
1
1
Hill, Elizabeth
Sydenham
10.50m
(34'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Kehoe, Piper
St Theresa - Bel
10.37m
(34'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Michaela
Cobourg West
10.36m
(33'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Tibbutt, Amanda
Sydenham
10.14m
(33'3)
nwi
1
6
Bulanda, Erica
Thousand Islands
10.10m
(33'1.5)
nwi
1
7
McMullen, Alicia
Sydenham
9.87m
(32'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Stather, Amy
Centennial Secon
9.62m
(31'6.5)
nwi
1
9
Chut, Ashley
Albert College
9.46m
(31'0.25)
nwi
1
10
Jordan, Emily
Perth
9.41m
(30'10.25)
nwi
1
11
Amos, Sarah
Sydenham
9.30m
(30'6)
nwi
1
12
Kadodura, Tomomi
Albert College
9.29m
(30'5.75)
nwi
1
13
Asselstine, Melissa
Napanee
9.21m
(30'2.5)
nwi
1
14
Douglas-Naje, Naomi
Moira
9.15m
(30'0)
nwi
1
15
Paradis, Melissa
Prince Edward Co
9.03m
(29'7.5)
nwi
1
16
Whalen, Amanda
Prince Edward Co
8.82m
(28'11)
nwi
1
17
Sakurai, Yumiko
Moira
8.80m
(28'10.25)
nwi
1
18
Gordon, Carley
Kingston
8.76m
(28'8.75)
nwi
1
19
Cameron, Annie
Perth
8.60m
(28'2.5)
nwi
1
20
Daye, Mallory
Rideau - Elgin
8.42m
(27'7.5)
nwi
1
20
Dennis, J.J.
Napanee
8.42m
(27'7.5)
nwi
1
22
Onabadejo, Abbie
Trinity College
6.96m
(22'10)
nwi
1
--
McGrath, Katlin
Cobourg West
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Goodfellow, Nadia
Napanee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#bay-of-quinte
More news
2012 Results - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
987 shares:
Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
,
Albert College (Belleville)
,
Bayridge Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
,
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2020
3
2015
1
2014
20
5
2013
71
8
2012
52
17
2011
72
14
2010
20
13
2009
3
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#bay-of-quinte
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!